https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
ROK GP 14 - Prefinal
2017 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
III Seria
-
Słomczyn
, 11 июня 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #307 Marcin Zając
3 - #323 Karolina Janicka
4 - #300 Szymon Urbaniak
5 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
6 - #401 Daniel Zając
7 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
8 - #406 Jakub Dobroszczyk
9 - #427 Sebastian Lotz
10 - #303 Jan Wąż-Ambrożewicz
11 - #433 Ariel Piotrowski
12 - #405 Jacek Pokojowczyk
13 - #313 Marcel Prokscha-Koppen
14 - #333 Hubert Kowalczyk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #307 Marcin Zając
3 - #323 Karolina Janicka
4 - #300 Szymon Urbaniak
5 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
6 - #401 Daniel Zając
7 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
8 - #406 Jakub Dobroszczyk
10 - #303 Jan Wąż-Ambrożewicz
11 - #433 Ariel Piotrowski
12 - #405 Jacek Pokojowczyk
13 - #313 Marcel Prokscha-Koppen
14 - #333 Hubert Kowalczyk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Igor Lejko
2.589
14:02:59.624
1
55.714
78.1
58.303
14:03:55.338
+3.115
52.599
2
52.868
82.3
1:51.171
14:04:48.206
+1.413
51.455
3
52.562
82.7
2:43.733
14:05:40.768
+1.627
50.935
4
52.482
82.9
3:36.215
14:06:33.250
+1.488
50.994
5
53.204
81.7
4:29.419
14:07:26.454
+2.650
50.554
6
52.596
82.7
5:22.015
14:08:19.050
+2.063
50.533
7
52.856
82.3
6:14.871
14:09:11.906
+2.082
50.774
8
52.915
82.2
7:07.786
14:10:04.821
+1.938
50.977
9
52.640
82.6
8:00.426
14:10:57.461
+1.951
50.689
10
52.803
82.4
8:53.229
14:11:50.264
+2.193
50.610
11
52.954
82.1
9:46.183
14:12:43.218
+2.260
50.694
12
52.679
82.6
10:38.862
14:13:35.897
+2.012
50.667
13
52.826
82.3
11:31.688
14:14:28.723
+2.072
50.754