https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Гонка 2
2017 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
VII Runda
-
Lipno
, 30 июля 2017
Karol Knap
Jerzy Zieliński
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #955 Gabriel Chętnicki
2 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
5 - #108 Damian Bykowski
6 - #22 Michał Krech
7 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
8 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
9 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
10 - #226 Dawid Kosiński
11 - #24 Kamil Śmigiel
12 - #10 Daniel Schwyter
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #955 Gabriel Chętnicki
2 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
5 - #108 Damian Bykowski
6 - #22 Michał Krech
7 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
8 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
9 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
11 - #24 Kamil Śmigiel
12 - #10 Daniel Schwyter
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Gabriel Chętnicki
10.743
16:30:50.971
1
1:57.367
46.6
2:08.110
16:32:48.338
+22.328
1:35.039
2
1:51.206
49.2
3:59.316
16:34:39.544
+17.386
1:33.820
3
1:50.615
49.5
5:49.931
16:36:30.159
+15.781
1:34.834
4
1:53.635
48.2
7:43.566
16:38:23.794
+18.266
1:35.369
5
1:54.793
47.7
9:38.359
16:40:18.587
+19.191
1:35.602
6
1:56.745
46.9
11:35.104
16:42:15.332
+19.842
1:36.903
7
1:56.755
46.9
13:31.859
16:44:12.087
+18.892
1:37.863
8
1:56.151
47.1
15:28.010
16:46:08.238
+17.830
1:38.321
9
1:59.813
45.7
17:27.823
16:48:08.051
+18.939
1:40.874
10
2:00.598
45.4
19:28.421
16:50:08.649
+20.164
1:40.434
11
1:58.856
46.0
21:27.277
16:52:07.505
+16.086
1:42.770