https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - Гонка 1
2017 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
VII Runda
-
Lipno
, 30 июля 2017
Karol Knap
Jerzy Zieliński
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #151 Vladislav Khrushchev
2 - #777 Marcin RYCZEK
3 - #15 Krzysztof Kulesza
4 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
5 - #3 Adam Drypa
6 - #12 Szymon Syryca
7 - #86 Michał Łapiejko
8 - #98 Patrizio Boggero
9 - #115 Marcin Fiedorczyk
10 - #271 Przemysław SMOŁUCHA
11 - #461 Robert Borkowski
12 - #388 Paweł Taramas
13 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
14 - #36 Kamil Bernatek
15 - #79 Wiktor Januszewski
16 - #103 Michał Hnatiuk
17 - #8 Michał Stolp
18 - #211 Maciej Jankowski
19 - #249 Tomasz Jędraszek
20 - #525 Łukasz Bąkowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #151 Vladislav Khrushchev
2 - #777 Marcin RYCZEK
3 - #15 Krzysztof Kulesza
4 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
5 - #3 Adam Drypa
6 - #12 Szymon Syryca
7 - #86 Michał Łapiejko
8 - #98 Patrizio Boggero
9 - #115 Marcin Fiedorczyk
10 - #271 Przemysław SMOŁUCHA
12 - #388 Paweł Taramas
13 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
14 - #36 Kamil Bernatek
15 - #79 Wiktor Januszewski
16 - #103 Michał Hnatiuk
17 - #8 Michał Stolp
18 - #211 Maciej Jankowski
19 - #249 Tomasz Jędraszek
20 - #525 Łukasz Bąkowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Vladislav Khrushchev
13.421
13:19:49.398
1
2:04.687
43.9
2:18.108
13:21:54.085
+26.231
1:38.456
2
1:58.758
46.1
4:16.866
13:23:52.843
+17.847
1:40.911
3
1:58.413
46.2
6:15.279
13:25:51.256
+16.906
1:41.507
4
1:59.457
45.8
8:14.736
13:27:50.713
+17.317
1:42.140
5
2:00.340
45.5
10:15.076
13:29:51.053
+14.044
1:46.296
6
2:02.353
44.7
12:17.429
13:31:53.406
+17.758
1:44.595
7
2:02.245
44.8
14:19.674
13:33:55.651
+13.319
1:48.926
8
2:01.393
45.1
16:21.067
13:35:57.044
+12.739
1:48.654
9
2:01.160
45.2
18:22.227
13:37:58.204
+13.172
1:47.988
10
2:02.693
44.6
20:24.920
13:40:00.897
+14.470
1:48.223