https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Prefinal
2018 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IV Seria & II Seria Nordic Challenge
-
Słomczyn
, 22 июля 2018
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
2 - #20 Gustaw Wiśniewski
3 - #7 Rostislaw Kostyna
4 - #80 Andros Yannis
5 - #33 Aleksander Skjelten
6 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
7 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
8 - #18 Mika Yegorov
9 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
10 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
11 - #30 Wiktor Kołodziejski
12 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
13 - #88 Juliusz Ociepa
14 - #6 Alvar Siimesvaara
15 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
16 - #17 Roberts Purmalis
17 - #27 Danila Charneha
18 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
19 - #22 Dovydas Gudelevicius
20 - #53 Igor Wenerski
21 - #4 Renat Hanifi
22 - #126 Tomas Rudokas
23 - #62 Colin Ważny
24 - #2 Dainis Grava
25 - #5 Vitali Karnei
26 - #8 Anton Laaksonen
27 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
28 - #92 Mikołaj Zachciał
29 - #109 Simas Baciuska
30 - #59 Aleksander Rogowski
31 - #99 Mihail Chornii
32 - #91 Mark Plisuk
33 - #63 Dominik Knopik
34 - #66 Maksymilian Angelard
35 - #51 Filip Niewiadomski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
3 - #7 Rostislaw Kostyna
4 - #80 Andros Yannis
5 - #33 Aleksander Skjelten
6 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
7 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
8 - #18 Mika Yegorov
9 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
10 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
11 - #30 Wiktor Kołodziejski
12 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
13 - #88 Juliusz Ociepa
14 - #6 Alvar Siimesvaara
15 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
16 - #17 Roberts Purmalis
17 - #27 Danila Charneha
18 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
19 - #22 Dovydas Gudelevicius
20 - #53 Igor Wenerski
21 - #4 Renat Hanifi
22 - #126 Tomas Rudokas
23 - #62 Colin Ważny
24 - #2 Dainis Grava
25 - #5 Vitali Karnei
26 - #8 Anton Laaksonen
27 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
28 - #92 Mikołaj Zachciał
29 - #109 Simas Baciuska
30 - #59 Aleksander Rogowski
31 - #99 Mihail Chornii
32 - #91 Mark Plisuk
33 - #63 Dominik Knopik
34 - #66 Maksymilian Angelard
35 - #51 Filip Niewiadomski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Jóźwiak
2.640
12:10:47.052
1
1:00.728
71.6
1:03.368
12:11:47.780
+0.395
1:00.333
2
59.618
72.9
2:02.986
12:12:47.398
+0.204
59.414
3
58.994
73.7
3:01.980
12:13:46.392
+0.115
58.879
4
58.474
74.4
4:00.454
12:14:44.866
-0.080
58.554
5
58.322
74.6
4:58.776
12:15:43.188
-0.160
58.482
6
58.400
74.5
5:57.176
12:16:41.588
-0.173
58.573
7
58.866
73.9
6:56.042
12:17:40.454
-0.206
59.072
8
59.463
73.1
7:55.505
12:18:39.917
-1.742
1:01.205
9
58.883
73.9
8:54.388
12:19:38.800
+0.209
58.674