https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 1
2019 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
XI i XII Runda
-
Romanówka
, 31 августа - 1 сентября 2019
Marek Kopczyński
Roman Umiastowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #751 Paweł WILK
2 - #773 Mariusz LEWANDOWSKI
3 - #919 Marcin WESOŁOWSKI
4 - #533 Krzysztof ŁODEJ
5 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
6 - #93 Mirosław PLESKOT
7 - #109 Emil NAPIERAŁA
8 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
9 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
10 - #611 Paweł POMARNACKI
11 - #398 Paweł RADZISZEWSKI
12 - #315 Piotr SUSZYŃSKI
13 - #225 Radosław MEYER
14 - #444 Maciej STEC
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #751 Paweł WILK
2 - #773 Mariusz LEWANDOWSKI
3 - #919 Marcin WESOŁOWSKI
4 - #533 Krzysztof ŁODEJ
5 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
6 - #93 Mirosław PLESKOT
8 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
9 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
10 - #611 Paweł POMARNACKI
11 - #398 Paweł RADZISZEWSKI
12 - #315 Piotr SUSZYŃSKI
13 - #225 Radosław MEYER
14 - #444 Maciej STEC
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł WILK
1
16:29.119
12:53:34.664
2
11:45.463
37.3
28:14.582
13:05:20.127
+1:07.486
10:37.977
3
11:42.401
37.4
39:56.983
13:17:02.528
+46.766
10:55.635
4
11:23.088
38.5
51:20.071
13:28:25.616
+53.268
10:29.820
5
11:43.660
37.3
1:03:03.731
13:40:09.276
+52.668
10:50.992