https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Rennen
Rennen
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Pokal
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Andere
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Rennen 2
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP IV Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Stryków
, 1 Juli 2007
Stanisław Olszewski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
2 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
9 - #18 Kamil Joć
10 - #47 Jakub Piątek
11 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
13 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #19 Adrian Piłat
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #22 Michał Ziemski
21 - #32 Filip Więckowski
22 - #169 Karol Kruczyk
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
28 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
29 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
30 - #107 Patryk Głowania
31 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
32 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
33 - #109 Damian Czudak
34 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
2 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
9 - #18 Kamil Joć
10 - #47 Jakub Piątek
11 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
13 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #19 Adrian Piłat
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #22 Michał Ziemski
21 - #32 Filip Więckowski
22 - #169 Karol Kruczyk
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
28 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
29 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
30 - #107 Patryk Głowania
31 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
32 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
33 - #109 Damian Czudak
34 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
1
1:25.619
15:50:29.483
2
2:04.561
52.0
3:30.180
15:52:34.044
3
2:03.475
52.4
5:33.655
15:54:37.519
4
2:03.256
52.5
7:36.911
15:56:40.775
5
2:04.641
51.9
9:41.552
15:58:45.416
6
2:03.594
52.4
11:45.146
16:00:49.010
7
2:03.220
52.5
13:48.366
16:02:52.230
8
2:03.273
52.5
15:51.639
16:04:55.503
9
2:05.246
51.7
17:56.885
16:07:00.749
10
2:06.215
51.3
20:03.100
16:09:06.964
11
2:03.829
52.3
22:06.929
16:11:10.793
12
2:02.654
52.8
24:09.583
16:13:13.447