https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2015/Cross-Country/MOW
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Rennen 1
2015 | Cross Country
|
Warsaw Regional Championship
XII Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 30 August 2015
Artur Wrzesiński
Eustachiusz Zientara
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #25 Wojciech Kreps
2 - #159 Sebastian Burzyński
3 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
4 - #99 Łukasz Dyszkowski
5 - #470 Piotr Urbański
6 - #219 Jakub Mikulski
7 - #122 Mateusz Burzyński
8 - #82 Ryszard Witkowski
9 - #607 Cezary Pisarek
10 - #58 Jarosław Malinowski
11 - #170 Michał Chimst
12 - #800 Szymon Lenartowicz
13 - #273 Tomasz Nowak
14 - #57 Jacek Bagiński
15 - #777 Zbigniew Majewski
16 - #505 Łukasz Kowalski
17 - #981 Rafał Grudziąż
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #25 Wojciech Kreps
3 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
4 - #99 Łukasz Dyszkowski
5 - #470 Piotr Urbański
6 - #219 Jakub Mikulski
7 - #122 Mateusz Burzyński
8 - #82 Ryszard Witkowski
9 - #607 Cezary Pisarek
10 - #58 Jarosław Malinowski
11 - #170 Michał Chimst
12 - #800 Szymon Lenartowicz
13 - #273 Tomasz Nowak
14 - #57 Jacek Bagiński
15 - #777 Zbigniew Majewski
16 - #505 Łukasz Kowalski
17 - #981 Rafał Grudziąż
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Wojciech Kreps
3:14.101
15:45:48.461
1
5:25.789
44.2
8:39.890
15:51:14.250
+23.074
5:02.715
2
5:10.508
46.4
13:50.398
15:56:24.758
+3.035
5:07.473
3
5:34.359
43.1
19:24.757
16:01:59.117
+23.703
5:10.656
4
5:08.445
46.7
24:33.202
16:07:07.562
-4.641
5:13.086
5
5:52.696
40.8
30:25.898
16:13:00.258
+33.177
5:19.519
6
5:22.992
44.6
35:48.890
16:18:23.250
-1.008
5:24.000
7
5:28.504
43.8
41:17.394
16:23:51.754
-5.152
5:33.656
8
5:35.824
42.9
46:53.218
16:29:27.578
+5.124
5:30.700
9
5:40.192
42.3
52:33.410
16:35:07.770
+16.173
5:24.019
10
5:32.269
43.3
58:05.679
16:40:40.039
-5.313
5:37.582
11
5:17.996
45.3
1:03:23.675
16:45:58.035
-7.555
5:25.551