https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2015/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2015 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
X Runda Pucharu Rok
-
Toruń
, 8 August 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
4 - #232 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #255 Jan Galeja
6 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
7 - #218 Anders Gajczyk
8 - #274 Bartosz Mila
9 - #277 Kacper Szczurek
10 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
11 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
12 - #269 Marcin Zając
13 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
14 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
15 - #259 Jakub Kruse
16 - #234 Karolina Janicka
17 - #225 Adam Tomczak
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
2 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
3 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
5 - #255 Jan Galeja
6 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
7 - #218 Anders Gajczyk
8 - #274 Bartosz Mila
9 - #277 Kacper Szczurek
10 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
11 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
12 - #269 Marcin Zając
13 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
14 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
15 - #259 Jakub Kruse
16 - #234 Karolina Janicka
17 - #225 Adam Tomczak
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Michał Kasiborski
1:03.781
11:11:04.356
1
50.355
74.1
1:54.136
11:11:54.711
+0.275
50.080
2
50.116
74.5
2:44.252
11:12:44.827
+0.302
49.814
3
50.136
74.5
3:34.388
11:13:34.963
+0.631
49.505
4
50.151
74.4
4:24.539
11:14:25.114
+0.427
49.724
5
49.999
74.7
5:14.538
11:15:15.113
-0.427
50.426
6
49.853
74.9
6:04.391
11:16:04.966
-2.450
52.303
7
49.987
74.7
6:54.378
11:16:54.953
+0.538
49.449
8
49.851
74.9
7:44.229
11:17:44.804
+0.214
49.637
9
50.262
74.3
8:34.491
11:18:35.066
+0.350
49.912