https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2015/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Final 2
2015 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax
-
Poznań
, 1 August 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
3 - #14 Marcel Kuc
4 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
5 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
6 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
7 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
8 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
9 - #4 Karol Kręt
10 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
11 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
12 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
13 - #74 Oskar Sitek
14 - #6 Szymon Szostak
15 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
16 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
17 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
2 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
3 - #14 Marcel Kuc
4 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
5 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
6 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
7 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
8 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
9 - #4 Karol Kręt
10 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
11 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
12 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
13 - #74 Oskar Sitek
14 - #6 Szymon Szostak
15 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
16 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
17 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
0.656
17:28:26.974
1
1:01.832
87.9
1:02.488
17:29:28.806
2
59.712
91.0
2:02.200
17:30:28.518
3
59.266
91.7
3:01.466
17:31:27.784
4
59.265
91.7
4:00.731
17:32:27.049
5
59.638
91.1
5:00.369
17:33:26.687
6
59.228
91.7
5:59.597
17:34:25.915
7
59.312
91.6
6:58.909
17:35:25.227
8
59.478
91.3
7:58.387
17:36:24.705
9
59.464
91.4
8:57.851
17:37:24.169
10
59.398
91.5
9:57.249
17:38:23.567