https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2015/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX B - Rennen 1
2015 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej IX Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 11 Oktober 2015
Bogdan Rudnicki
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
2 - #113 Marcin Polnar
3 - #47 Wojciech Kuształa
4 - #640 Karol Gaweł
5 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
6 - #17 Kamil Zych
7 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
8 - #23 Paweł Morawski
9 - #418 Sebastian Miotk
10 - #216 Igor Kobalczyk
11 - #525 Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski
12 - #690 Przemysław Listowski
13 - #195 Tomasz Kosicki
14 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
15 - #141 Mateusz Stube
16 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
17 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
2 - #113 Marcin Polnar
3 - #47 Wojciech Kuształa
4 - #640 Karol Gaweł
5 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
6 - #17 Kamil Zych
7 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
8 - #23 Paweł Morawski
9 - #418 Sebastian Miotk
10 - #216 Igor Kobalczyk
11 - #525 Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski
12 - #690 Przemysław Listowski
14 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
15 - #141 Mateusz Stube
16 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
17 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Marcin Szczepański
14.856
14:39:28.043
1
2:32.211
35.5
2:47.067
14:42:00.254
+21.954
2:10.257
2
2:50.270
31.7
5:37.337
14:44:50.524
+41.096
2:09.174
3
2:31.514
35.6
8:08.851
14:47:22.038
+22.485
2:09.029
4
2:34.505
35.0
10:43.356
14:49:56.543
+25.027
2:09.478
5
2:30.152
36.0
13:13.508
14:52:26.695
+17.836
2:12.316
6
2:27.889
36.5
15:41.397
14:54:54.584
+8.844
2:19.045
7
2:32.194
35.5
18:13.591
14:57:26.778
+18.784
2:13.410
8
2:31.346
35.7
20:44.937
14:59:58.124
+17.252
2:14.094