https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2016/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Ralye
Ralye
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja B - Rennen 1
2016 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego V runda
-
Seroki
, 16 Oktober 2016
Arkadiusz Witczak
Bogdan Walczak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #5 Damian Strzelczyk
2 - #205 Damian Kwestarz
3 - #418 Sebastian Miotk
4 - #767 Maciej Lipiec
5 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
6 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
7 - #167 Łukasz Zych
8 - #551 Sebastian Macharzajski
9 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
10 - #780 Artur Traczuk
11 - #630 Łukasz Kubicki
12 - #6. Krystian Kowalski
13 - #3 Marcin Polnar
14 - #234 Michał Wiszomirski
15 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #5 Damian Strzelczyk
3 - #418 Sebastian Miotk
4 - #767 Maciej Lipiec
5 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
6 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
7 - #167 Łukasz Zych
8 - #551 Sebastian Macharzajski
9 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
10 - #780 Artur Traczuk
11 - #630 Łukasz Kubicki
12 - #6. Krystian Kowalski
13 - #3 Marcin Polnar
14 - #234 Michał Wiszomirski
15 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Damian Strzelczyk
1
5:25.383
13:46:40.050
2
5:32.653
54.1
10:58.036
13:52:12.703
+5.343
5:27.310
3
5:29.928
54.6
16:27.964
13:57:42.631
-0.493
5:30.421
4
5:33.699
53.9
22:01.663
14:03:16.330
-11.956
5:45.655
5
5:30.152
54.5
27:31.815
14:08:46.482
-2.945
5:33.097
6
5:30.793
54.4
33:02.608
14:14:17.275
+3.520
5:27.273
7
5:35.747
53.6
38:38.355
14:19:53.022
+4.285
5:31.462
8
6:09.024
48.8
44:47.379
14:26:02.046
+24.770
5:44.254
9
5:33.881
53.9
50:21.260
14:31:35.927
-4.927
5:38.808
10
5:39.408
53.0
56:00.668
14:37:15.335
+4.405
5:35.003
11
5:32.169
54.2
1:01:32.837
14:42:47.504
-1.808
5:33.977
12
5:27.478
55.0
1:07:00.315
14:48:14.982
-7.872
5:35.350
13
5:30.012
54.5
1:12:30.327
14:53:44.994
-8.207
5:38.219
14
5:30.346
54.5
1:18:00.673
14:59:15.340
+0.878
5:29.468
15
5:31.770
54.3
1:23:32.443
15:04:47.110
-1.246
5:33.016
16
5:31.970
54.2
1:29:04.413
15:10:19.080
+7.895
5:24.075
17
5:42.679
52.5
1:34:47.092
15:16:01.759
+16.326
5:26.353