https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2016/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Ralye
Ralye
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Warm Up
2016 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
I Runda Pucharu Rotax MAX Challenge Poland
-
Zielona Góra
, 16 April 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Rafal Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
2 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
3 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
4 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
6 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
7 - #216 Artsemi Kamenok
8 - #233 Bogdan Volynets
9 - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
10 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
11 - #298 Valeriia Shchygolieva
12 - #244 Jan Luciński
13 - #221 Rita Shchygolieva
14 - #241 Mikołaj Resiak
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
2 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
3 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
4 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
6 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
7 - #216 Artsemi Kamenok
9 - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
10 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
11 - #298 Valeriia Shchygolieva
12 - #244 Jan Luciński
13 - #221 Rita Shchygolieva
14 - #241 Mikołaj Resiak
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Piotr Wiśnicki
15.167
8:41:18.657
1
58.469
64.2
1:13.636
8:42:17.126
+2.751
55.718
2
56.799
66.0
2:10.435
8:43:13.925
+2.018
54.781
3
55.754
67.3
3:06.189
8:44:09.679
+1.910
53.844
4
55.162
68.0
4:01.351
8:45:04.841
+2.862
52.300
5
54.585
68.7
4:55.936
8:45:59.426
+2.610
51.975
6
55.051
68.1
5:50.987
8:46:54.477
+3.318
51.733
7
53.162
70.6
6:44.149
8:47:47.639
+1.734
51.428
8
53.891
69.6
7:38.040
8:48:41.530
+2.971
50.920