https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2016/Karting/WDIM
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Ralye
Ralye
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2016 | Karting
|
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
II Runda Współzawodnictwa Sportowego Dzieci i Młodzieży
-
Poznań
, 26 Juni 2016
Artur Strychalski
Andrzej Harasimowicz
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #146 Mateusz Lenart
2 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
3 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
4 - #187 Maciej Banaś
5 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
6 - #141 Igor Seweryn
7 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
8 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
9 - #132 Alan Czyż
10 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
11 - #171 Adam Piszczako
12 - #111 Karol Czepiel
13 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
14 - #174 Krzysztof Gardziel
15 - #107 Damian Mazurek
16 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
17 - #155 Oliwier Jaciów
18 - #123 Jakub Rajski
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #146 Mateusz Lenart
2 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
3 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
4 - #187 Maciej Banaś
5 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
6 - #141 Igor Seweryn
7 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
8 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
10 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
11 - #171 Adam Piszczako
12 - #111 Karol Czepiel
13 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
14 - #174 Krzysztof Gardziel
15 - #107 Damian Mazurek
16 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
17 - #155 Oliwier Jaciów
18 - #123 Jakub Rajski
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Mateusz Lenart
52.647
11:01:01.355
1
1:02.433
87.0
1:55.080
11:02:03.788
-0.267
1:02.700
2
1:00.831
89.3
2:55.911
11:03:04.619
+0.544
1:00.287
3
1:00.490
89.8
3:56.401
11:04:05.109
+0.390
1:00.100
4
1:00.489
89.8
4:56.890
11:05:05.598
+0.792
59.697
5
1:01.365
88.5
5:58.255
11:06:06.963
+0.647
1:00.718
6
1:02.043
87.6
7:00.298
11:07:09.006
-0.435
1:02.478
7
1:00.431
89.9
8:00.729
11:08:09.437
-1.424
1:01.855