https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
ROK GP 14 - Qualifying Practice I
2017 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
II Seria
-
Bydgoszcz
, 27 Mai 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Przemysław Gawlicki
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #307 Marcin Zając
3 - #300 Szymon Urbaniak
4 - #333 Hubert Kowalczyk
5 - #399 Jacek Pawlak
6 - #323 Karolina Janicka
7 - #401 Daniel Zając
8 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
9 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
10 - #433 Ariel Piotrowski
11 - #406 Jakub Dobroszczyk
12 - #303 Jan Wąż-Ambrożewicz
13 - #405 Jacek Pokojowczyk
14 - #421 Janusz Gładysz
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #307 Marcin Zając
3 - #300 Szymon Urbaniak
5 - #399 Jacek Pawlak
6 - #323 Karolina Janicka
7 - #401 Daniel Zając
8 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
9 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
10 - #433 Ariel Piotrowski
11 - #406 Jakub Dobroszczyk
12 - #303 Jan Wąż-Ambrożewicz
13 - #405 Jacek Pokojowczyk
14 - #421 Janusz Gładysz
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Igor Lejko
22.110
10:14:28.326
1
47.011
77.9
1:09.121
10:15:15.337
-4.067
51.078
2
44.965
81.4
1:54.086
10:16:00.302
-0.808
45.773
3
45.012
81.3
2:39.098
10:16:45.314
+0.072
44.940
4
45.123
81.1
3:24.221
10:17:30.437
+0.762
44.361
5
44.779
81.8
4:09.000
10:18:15.216
+0.419
44.360
6
44.855
81.6
4:53.855
10:19:00.071
+0.570
44.285
7
44.763
81.8
5:38.618
10:19:44.834
+0.097
44.666
8
44.823
81.7
6:23.441
10:20:29.657
9
45.419
80.6
7:08.860
10:21:15.076
10
45.815
79.9
7:54.675
10:22:00.891