https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
250cc - Rennen 1
2017 | Motocross
|
European Championship
Motocross Of European Nations
-
Gdańsk
, 3 September 2017
Eddie Herd
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #9 Mathys BOISRAME
2 - #57 Roan van de MOOSDIJK
3 - #5 Ken BENGTSSON
4 - #33 Kristers DREVINSKIS
5 - #69 Tom KOCH
6 - #21 Jan PANCAR
7 - #61 Arnas MILEVICIUS
8 - #13 Dusan DRDAJ
9 - #29 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
10 - #49 Volodymyr TARASOV
11 - #81 Artem GURYEV
12 - #1 Alberto FORATO
13 - #53 Luka CRNKOVIC
14 - #25 Bastian Bogh DAMM
15 - #77 Vitali MAKHNOU
16 - #65 Nikolaos LIRIOU
17 - #73 Gabriel CHĘTNICKI
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #9 Mathys BOISRAME
2 - #57 Roan van de MOOSDIJK
3 - #5 Ken BENGTSSON
4 - #33 Kristers DREVINSKIS
5 - #69 Tom KOCH
6 - #21 Jan PANCAR
7 - #61 Arnas MILEVICIUS
8 - #13 Dusan DRDAJ
9 - #29 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
10 - #49 Volodymyr TARASOV
12 - #1 Alberto FORATO
13 - #53 Luka CRNKOVIC
14 - #25 Bastian Bogh DAMM
15 - #77 Vitali MAKHNOU
16 - #65 Nikolaos LIRIOU
17 - #73 Gabriel CHĘTNICKI
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Mathys BOISRAME
1
2:07.463
13:48:12.623
2
1:57.494
48.9
4:04.957
13:50:10.117
+4.424
1:53.070
3
1:55.021
49.9
5:59.978
13:52:05.138
+1.793
1:53.228
4
1:57.239
49.0
7:57.217
13:54:02.377
+3.350
1:53.889
5
1:55.857
49.6
9:53.074
13:55:58.234
+3.997
1:51.860
6
1:56.217
49.4
11:49.291
13:57:54.451
+2.833
1:53.384
7
1:56.321
49.4
13:45.612
13:59:50.772
+2.041
1:54.280
8
2:00.407
47.7
15:46.019
14:01:51.179
+7.523
1:52.884
9
1:58.904
48.3
17:44.923
14:03:50.083
+4.058
1:54.846
10
2:00.332
47.7
19:45.255
14:05:50.415
+8.103
1:52.229
11
2:01.416
47.3
21:46.671
14:07:51.831
+8.405
1:53.011
12
2:08.409
44.7
23:55.080
14:10:00.240
+15.189
1:53.220
13
2:06.353
45.4
26:01.433
14:12:06.593
+11.745
1:54.608
14
2:02.720
46.8
28:04.153
14:14:09.313
+9.433
1:53.287
15
2:01.290
47.3
30:05.443
14:16:10.603
+6.568
1:54.722
16
2:03.862
46.4
32:09.305
14:18:14.465
+4.217
1:59.645