https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2018/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - 2nd qualifying heat
2018 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Seria
-
Toruń
, 27 Mai 2018
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Marek Chmielewski
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #7 Rostislaw Kostyna
2 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
3 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
4 - #20 Gustaw Wiśniewski
5 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
6 - #80 Andros Yannis
7 - #40 Jan Gierszewski
8 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
9 - #51 Filip Niewiadomski
10 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
11 - #57 Ignacy Gołębiowski
12 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
13 - #47 Yaroslav Nelha
14 - #68 Alexander Szczebel
15 - #2 Mateusz Pogorzelski
16 - #63 Dominik Knopik
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #7 Rostislaw Kostyna
2 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
3 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
5 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
6 - #80 Andros Yannis
7 - #40 Jan Gierszewski
8 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
9 - #51 Filip Niewiadomski
10 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
11 - #57 Ignacy Gołębiowski
12 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
13 - #47 Yaroslav Nelha
14 - #68 Alexander Szczebel
15 - #2 Mateusz Pogorzelski
16 - #63 Dominik Knopik
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Rostislaw Kostyna
1.379
15:31:54.971
1
57.233
65.2
58.612
15:32:52.204
+0.307
56.926
2
55.466
67.3
1:54.078
15:33:47.670
+0.019
55.447
3
55.345
67.5
2:49.423
15:34:43.015
+0.407
54.938
4
55.225
67.6
3:44.648
15:35:38.240
+0.172
55.053
5
55.391
67.4
4:40.039
15:36:33.631
+0.318
55.073
6
55.365
67.4
5:35.404
15:37:28.996
+0.256
55.109
7
55.220
67.6
6:30.624
15:38:24.216
+0.009
55.211
8
55.379
67.4
7:26.003
15:39:19.595
+0.351
55.028