https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2018/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - 1st qualifying heat
2018 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Seria
-
Bydgoszcz
, 30 Juni 2018
Piotr MIka
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
2 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
3 - #7 Rostislaw Kostyna
4 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
5 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
6 - #40 Jan Gierszewski
7 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
8 - #55 Anton Moroz
9 - #51 Filip Niewiadomski
10 - #66 Maksymilian Angelard
11 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
12 - #30 Wiktor Kołodziejski
13 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
14 - #26 Jakub Bartkiewicz
15 - #47 Yaroslav Nelha
16 - #80 Andros Yannis
17 - #57 Ignacy Gołębiowski
18 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
19 - #88 Juliusz Ociepa
20 - #20 Gustaw Wiśniewski
21 - #68 Alexander Szczebel
22 - #46 Julian Śmiechowski
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
2 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
3 - #7 Rostislaw Kostyna
4 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
6 - #40 Jan Gierszewski
7 - #71 Franciszek Belusiak
8 - #55 Anton Moroz
9 - #51 Filip Niewiadomski
10 - #66 Maksymilian Angelard
11 - #1 Klaudiusz Nykiel
12 - #30 Wiktor Kołodziejski
13 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
14 - #26 Jakub Bartkiewicz
15 - #47 Yaroslav Nelha
16 - #80 Andros Yannis
17 - #57 Ignacy Gołębiowski
18 - #54 Franciszek Lassota
19 - #88 Juliusz Ociepa
20 - #20 Gustaw Wiśniewski
21 - #68 Alexander Szczebel
22 - #46 Julian Śmiechowski
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Jan Jóźwiak
2.357
13:01:45.866
1
55.614
65.8
57.971
13:02:41.480
+4.013
51.601
2
51.268
71.4
1:49.239
13:03:32.748
+0.657
50.611
3
50.922
71.9
2:40.161
13:04:23.670
+0.298
50.624
4
50.304
72.8
3:30.465
13:05:13.974
-0.112
50.416
5
50.169
73.0
4:20.634
13:06:04.143
-0.050
50.219
6
49.896
73.4
5:10.530
13:06:54.039
-0.593
50.489
7
50.359
72.7
6:00.889
13:07:44.398
+0.144
50.215
8
50.019
73.2
6:50.908
13:08:34.417
-0.023
50.042