https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2019/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Maisterschaft
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Rennen
Rennen
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Quad Open - Rennen 2
2019 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Quady III Runda
-
Lipno
, 5 Mai 2019
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Jerzy Zieliński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #464 Artur SZCZEBAK
3 - #469 Damian RAJCZYK
4 - #117 Kacper MIESZKOWSKI
5 - #410 Kamil RABKOWSKI
6 - #8 Tomasz JAMROŻY
7 - #165 Mikołaj GMEREK
8 - #46 Piotr SZCZECH
9 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
10 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
11 - #18 Hugo SÓWKA
12 - #3 Tomasz PRZYBYLSKI
13 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
14 - #518 Jakub ZIEMIECKI
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
3 - #469 Damian RAJCZYK
4 - #117 Kacper MIESZKOWSKI
5 - #410 Kamil RABKOWSKI
6 - #8 Tomasz JAMROŻY
7 - #165 Mikołaj GMEREK
8 - #46 Piotr SZCZECH
9 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
10 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
11 - #18 Hugo SÓWKA
12 - #3 Tomasz PRZYBYLSKI
13 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
14 - #518 Jakub ZIEMIECKI
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Roman GWIAZDA
15:51:35.047
15:54:33.006
10.836
15:59:21.284
1
2:03.318
45.2
2:14.154
16:01:24.602
+6.829
1:56.489
2
1:59.996
46.5
4:14.150
16:03:24.598
+2.281
1:57.715
3
1:59.785
46.6
6:13.935
16:05:24.383
+2.284
1:57.501
4
2:00.138
46.4
8:14.073
16:07:24.521
+2.504
1:57.634
5
2:01.811
45.8
10:15.884
16:09:26.332
+2.965
1:58.846
6
1:57.185
47.6
12:13.069
16:11:23.517
-0.417
1:57.602
7
1:58.960
46.9
14:12.029
16:13:22.477
-0.295
1:59.255
8
2:00.861
46.2
16:12.890
16:15:23.338
+1.476
1:59.385
9
2:02.083
45.7
18:14.973
16:17:25.421
+3.143
1:58.940
10
2:03.803
45.1
20:18.776
16:19:29.224
+3.401
2:00.402
11
2:05.378
44.5
22:24.154
16:21:34.602
+4.997
2:00.381
12
2:06.374
44.2
24:30.528
16:23:40.976
+5.100
2:01.274
13
2:06.645
44.1
26:37.173
16:25:47.621
+6.778
1:59.867