https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2024/PitBike/PPCC
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Maisterschaft
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Landesmeisterschaft
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Andere
Ralye
Ralye
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Andere
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Ralye
Ralye
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Andere
Autos
Autos
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Andere
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
STOCK 90 - Rennen 1
2024 | PitBike
|
Polish Cup OffRoad
I Runda
-
Mrągowo
, 27 April 2024
Wiesław Szafrański
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Starting grid
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #666 Filip KARPIŃSKI
2 - #128 Wojciech FENGLER
3 - #992 Leon WALTER
4 - #251 Stanisław LACHOWICZ
5 - #94 Jakub PASIKOWSKI
6 - #95 Hubert KURKOWSKI
7 - #173 Jan ZAMORSKI
8 - #393 Antoni JAGIEŁA
9 - #103 Igor KRÓL
10 - #24 Fabian CICHAL
11 - #556 Kacper BROJEK
12 - #925 Aleksander KOSELSKI
13 - #322 Antoni ZAGÓRSKI
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #666 Filip KARPIŃSKI
2 - #128 Wojciech FENGLER
3 - #992 Leon WALTER
4 - #251 Stanisław LACHOWICZ
5 - #94 Jakub PASIKOWSKI
6 - #95 Hubert KURKOWSKI
7 - #173 Jan ZAMORSKI
8 - #393 Antoni JAGIEŁA
10 - #24 Fabian CICHAL
11 - #556 Kacper BROJEK
12 - #925 Aleksander KOSELSKI
13 - #322 Antoni ZAGÓRSKI
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Filip KARPIŃSKI
26.119
12:03:47.960
1
1:47.303
28.5
2:13.422
12:05:35.263
+15.064
1:32.239
2
1:40.774
30.4
3:54.196
12:07:16.037
+12.769
1:28.005
3
1:37.677
31.3
5:31.873
12:08:53.714
+8.473
1:29.204
4
1:55.406
26.5
7:27.279
12:10:49.120
+27.407
1:27.999
5
1:58.610
25.8
9:25.889
12:12:47.730
+26.110
1:32.500
6
1:50.582
27.7
11:16.471
12:14:38.312
+19.611
1:30.971
7
1:40.687
30.4
12:57.158
12:16:18.999
+9.020
1:31.667
8
1:40.878
30.3
14:38.036
12:17:59.877
+10.085
1:30.793