https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2024/PitBike/PPCC
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Maisterschaft
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Landesmeisterschaft
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Andere
Ralye
Ralye
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Andere
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Ralye
Ralye
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Andere
Autos
Autos
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Andere
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
BIGY - Rennen 2
2024 | PitBike
|
Polish Cup OffRoad
II Runda
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 18 Mai 2024
Wiesław Szafrański
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Starting grid
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #68 Łukasz KRZYWDA
2 - #501 Szymon NOWAKOWSKI
3 - #153 Michał BOBA
4 - #204 Artur NEJDORA
5 - #600 Tomasz DUTKA
6 - #208 Antoni JANKOWSKI
7 - #394 Igor NOWICKI
8 - #5 Adrian STRZELCZYK
9 - #771 Hanna SZEWCZYK
10 - #237 Michał GAWRON
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #68 Łukasz KRZYWDA
2 - #501 Szymon NOWAKOWSKI
3 - #153 Michał BOBA
4 - #204 Artur NEJDORA
5 - #600 Tomasz DUTKA
6 - #208 Antoni JANKOWSKI
8 - #5 Adrian STRZELCZYK
9 - #771 Hanna SZEWCZYK
10 - #237 Michał GAWRON
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Łukasz KRZYWDA
1:11.054
14:44:26.467
1
1:03.828
45.1
2:14.882
14:45:30.295
+7.301
56.527
2
1:04.113
44.9
3:18.995
14:46:34.408
+5.245
58.868
3
1:01.844
46.6
4:20.839
14:47:36.252
+2.321
59.523
4
1:02.367
46.2
5:23.206
14:48:38.619
+3.406
58.961
5
1:02.836
45.8
6:26.042
14:49:41.455
+4.274
58.562
6
1:04.078
44.9
7:30.120
14:50:45.533
+5.245
58.833
7
1:00.645
47.5
8:30.765
14:51:46.178
+2.501
58.144
8
1:02.535
46.1
9:33.300
14:52:48.713
+5.820
56.715
9
1:03.152
45.6
10:36.452
14:53:51.865
+6.383
56.769
10
1:02.000
46.5
11:38.452
14:54:53.865
+4.570
57.430
11
1:06.215
43.5
12:44.667
14:56:00.080
+8.859
57.356
12
1:04.902
44.4
13:49.569
14:57:04.982
+6.098
58.804
13
1:01.821
46.6
14:51.390
14:58:06.803
+4.446
57.375