Pos.NoCompetitorClubMotorcycleLapsBest timeBest lap

1

21

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

7

2:16.824

7

2

28

Mateusz Wojciechowski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

7

2:17.121

5

3

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:17.662

5

4

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

7

2:19.094

7

5

6

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

6

2:19.287

5

6

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

7

2:19.656

7

7

15

Łukasz Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

8

2:21.289

4

8

8

Paweł Wizgier

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

7

2:22.148

7

9

106

Kaspars Kraulis

Łotwa

Husqvarna

7

2:22.948

6

10

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

7

2:23.112

7

11

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

6

2:24.634

6

12

124

Jacek Lonka

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

6

2:24.744

6

13

3

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

6

2:25.395

4

14

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

7

2:25.543

6

15

52

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

7

2:27.048

3

16

5

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Suzuki

6

2:32.774

4

17

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

7

2:33.150

7

18

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

6

2:34.944

2

19

40

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

6

2:37.945

4

20

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

7

2:37.966

7

21

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

7

2:38.027

3

22

74

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

6

2:38.696

5

23

61

Radosław Michałowski

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Honda

7

2:40.912

7

24

45

Tomasz Michnicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

6

2:44.380

3

25

20

Łukasz Urbańczyk

A. Głogów

Kawasaki

6

2:44.509

6

26

17

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

6

2:45.573

6

27

54

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

Honda

6

2:46.047

6

28

77

Kamil Słowicki

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

6

2:46.112

4

29

126

Tomasz Zych

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

6

2:47.228

2

30

68

Daniel Bałdyga

Podkowa Łomża

Kawasaki

7

2:48.446

7

31

19

Piotr Jesion

KTM

4

2:52.937

2