EMX-2 Junior - 2nd Race

2007 | Motocross | European Championship

European Motocross Championship (EMN 20/42) - Olsztyn - Poland, 27 May 2007
Erling Christiansen
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Pos.NoCompetitorClubMotorcycleLapsTotal timeDifferencePoints

1

89

Yauheni Tyletski

BY / BMX

Suzuki

15

31:07.546

25

2

62

Klemen Gercar

SLO / AMZS

Yamaha

15

31:11.068

+3.522

22

3

44

Evgeny Mikhaylov

RUS / MFR

KTM

15

31:16.816

+9.270

20

4

193

Davis Livs

LV / LaMSF

Yamaha

15

32:07.032

+59.486

18

5

6

Mauro Fiorgentili

I / FMI

KTM

15

32:18.403

+1:10.857

16

6

49

Theo Urbas

SLO / AMZS

Suzuki

15

32:23.231

+1:15.685

15

7

26

Frantisek Smola

CZ / ACCR

Suzuki

15

32:32.719

+1:25.173

14

8

67

Lauri Lehtla

EST / EMF

KTM

15

32:57.733

+1:50.187

13

9

52

Samuel Zeni

I / FMI

KTM

15

33:05.291

+1:57.745

12

10

43

Timur Muratov

RUS / MFR

Honda

15

33:11.977

+2:04.431

11

11

99

Matej Jaros

HR / HMS

Yamaha

15

33:31.077

+2:23.531

10

12

29

Michael Spacek

CZ / ACCR

Yamaha

14

31:44.233

+1 laps

9

13

35

Mattia Ordine

I / FMI

KTM

14

31:56.084

+1 laps

8

14

38

Hrvoje Karas

HR / HMS

Yamaha

14

31:57.606

+1 laps

7

15

50

Łukasz Bembenik

PL / PZM

KTM

14

31:58.310

+1 laps

6

16

115

Andis Valts

LV / LaMSF

Yamaha

14

32:15.587

+1 laps

5

17

85

Ott Karu

EST / EMF

KTM

14

32:45.040

+1 laps

4

18

90

Jakub Piątek

PL / PZM

Yamaha

14

33:01.548

+1 laps

3

19

76

Bartłomiej Sawczuk

PL / PZM

Yamaha

14

33:04.598

+1 laps

2

20

31

Bartosz Szafran

PL / PZM

Honda

13

29:13.927

+2 laps

1

21

37

Jurica Marovic

HR / HMS

Yamaha

13

32:08.630

+2 laps

22

74

Sebastian Knoff

PL / PZM

Yamaha

13

32:55.453

+2 laps

23

111

Edvin Lynch

SWE / SVEMO

KTM

13

33:03.744

+2 laps

24

36

Ivan Mikan

HR / HMS

Yamaha

13

33:28.759

+2 laps

25

98

Angus Heidecke

D / DMSB

Suzuki

12

25:34.259

+3 laps

26

75

Damian Dymowski

PL / PZM

Yamaha

5

15:03.851

+10 laps

27

93

Sirhei Sabirzianov

BY / BMX

Yamaha

2

4:28.247

+13 laps

28

116

Artem Boldaev

RUS / MFR

Yamaha

+15 laps

DNS

71

Filip Łubisz

PL / PZM

Honda

DNS

73

Kamil Joć

PL / PZM

Yamaha

DNS

112

Robert Hestkowski

PL / PZM

Yamaha