https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - 1st Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 June 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #47 Jakub Piątek
8 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
9 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #54 Toni Simon
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #19 Adrian Piłat
15 - #99 Robert Hestkowski
16 - #22 Michał Ziemski
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
20 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
21 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
22 - #74 Karol Pociecha
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #109 Damian Czudak
25 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
26 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
27 - #18 Kamil Joć
28 - #59 Michał Pawlak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #47 Jakub Piątek
8 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
9 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #54 Toni Simon
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #19 Adrian Piłat
16 - #22 Michał Ziemski
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
20 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
21 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
22 - #74 Karol Pociecha
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #109 Damian Czudak
25 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
26 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
27 - #18 Kamil Joć
28 - #59 Michał Pawlak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:19.420
13:36:08.447
2
2:11.608
50.0
4:31.028
13:38:20.055
+13.972
1:57.636
3
2:08.582
51.2
6:39.610
13:40:28.637
+9.817
1:58.765
4
2:10.100
50.6
8:49.710
13:42:38.737
+10.150
1:59.950
5
2:11.448
50.1
11:01.158
13:44:50.185
+10.721
2:00.727
6
2:12.802
49.6
13:13.960
13:47:02.987
+16.868
1:55.934
7
2:13.378
49.3
15:27.338
13:49:16.365
+15.394
1:57.984
8
2:12.839
49.5
17:40.177
13:51:29.204
+15.403
1:57.436
9
2:14.889
48.8
19:55.066
13:53:44.093
+16.020
1:58.869
10
2:15.391
48.6
22:10.457
13:55:59.484
+15.155
2:00.236
11
2:17.087
48.0
24:27.544
13:58:16.571
+15.459
2:01.628
12
2:15.163
48.7
26:42.707
14:00:31.734
+14.581
2:00.582