https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - 2nd Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 June 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
11 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
12 - #81 Kamil Walczak
13 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
14 - #10 Tomasz Jost
15 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
16 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
17 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
18 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
19 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
20 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
21 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
24 - #120 Frank Stramm
25 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
26 - #69 Piotr Szubert
27 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
28 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
11 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
12 - #81 Kamil Walczak
13 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
14 - #10 Tomasz Jost
15 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
16 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
17 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
18 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
19 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
20 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
21 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
25 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
26 - #69 Piotr Szubert
27 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
28 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej Zdunek
1
2:18.911
16:11:31.998
2
2:23.940
45.7
4:42.851
16:13:55.938
+28.127
1:55.813
3
2:21.563
46.5
7:04.414
16:16:17.501
+25.412
1:56.151
4
2:21.910
46.4
9:26.324
16:18:39.411
+25.320
1:56.590
5
2:30.077
43.8
11:56.401
16:21:09.488
+30.981
1:59.096
6
2:44.302
40.0
14:40.703
16:23:53.790
+42.500
2:01.802
7
3:04.387
35.7
17:45.090
16:26:58.177
+57.626
2:06.761
8
2:43.609
40.2
20:28.699
16:29:41.786
+37.224
2:06.385
9
2:42.068
40.6
23:10.767
16:32:23.854
+37.965
2:04.103
10
2:35.592
42.3
25:46.359
16:34:59.446
+30.749
2:04.843
11
2:38.354
41.6
28:24.713
16:37:37.800
+27.404
2:10.950
12
2:45.405
39.8
31:10.118
16:40:23.205
+38.695
2:06.710