https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - 1st Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 September 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
4 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #222 Toni Simon
10 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
11 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #19 Adrian Piłat
16 - #104 Damian Dymowski
17 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
18 - #18 Kamil Joć
19 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
20 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
27 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
28 - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
29 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
30 - #109 Damian Czudak
31 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
32 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
33 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
DNF - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
DNF - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
4 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #222 Toni Simon
10 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
11 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #19 Adrian Piłat
16 - #104 Damian Dymowski
17 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
18 - #18 Kamil Joć
19 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
20 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
27 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
28 - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
29 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
30 - #109 Damian Czudak
31 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
32 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
33 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
DNF - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
DNF - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:24.256
13:36:59.098
2
2:20.347
43.6
4:44.603
13:39:19.445
+16.447
2:03.900
3
2:22.026
43.0
7:06.629
13:41:41.471
+18.369
2:03.657
4
2:21.001
43.4
9:27.630
13:44:02.472
+17.493
2:03.508
5
2:19.261
43.9
11:46.891
13:46:21.733
+14.094
2:05.167
6
2:20.006
43.7
14:06.897
13:48:41.739
+15.837
2:04.169
7
2:19.991
43.7
16:26.888
13:51:01.730
+14.066
2:05.925
8
2:17.124
44.6
18:44.012
13:53:18.854
+10.080
2:07.044
9
2:20.494
43.5
21:04.506
13:55:39.348
+14.460
2:06.034
10
2:18.858
44.0
23:23.364
13:57:58.206
+9.537
2:09.321
11
3:02.597
33.5
26:25.961
14:01:00.803
+58.498
2:04.099