https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Free practice
2008 | Motocross
|
Other
Konkursowa Jazda Motocyklowa
-
Gdańsk
, 27 April 2008
Andrzej Olszewski
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #6 Piotr Drypa
2 - #136 Adam Drypa
3 - #134 Krzysztof Kulesza
4 - #199 Mateusz Zych
5 - #26 Aleksander Warszawski
6 - #46 Dariusz Majak
7 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
8 - #111 Marcin Samet
9 - #77 Mariusz Krzywiel
10 - #10 Rafał Artenowicz
11 - #35 Cristan Barross
12 - #470 Grzegorz BRASEL
13 - #21 Maciej Katulski
14 - #51 Marek Jerchewicz
15 - #545 Krzysztof Kowalewski
16 - #33 Dariusz Dymek
17 - #331 Krzysztof Strzedliński
18 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
19 - #12 Dariusz Kałuziński
20 - #47 Piotr Morawski
21 - #5 Robert Wielochowski
22 - #69 Bartosz Nowacki
23 - #15 Marcin Krajewski
24 - #11 Paweł Chajęcki
25 - #9 Piotr Walentiej
26 - #99 Łukasz Onuszko
27 - #67 Rafal Król
28 - #4 Robert Żarliński
29 - #177 Lucjan Morawski
30 - #79 Sylwester Wiejak
31 - #2 Oskar Doboszyński
32 - #1 Karol Chajęcki
33 - #7 Paweł Gudowski
34 - #3 Dariusz Zienkowicz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #6 Piotr Drypa
2 - #136 Adam Drypa
3 - #134 Krzysztof Kulesza
4 - #199 Mateusz Zych
6 - #46 Dariusz Majak
7 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
8 - #111 Marcin Samet
9 - #77 Mariusz Krzywiel
10 - #10 Rafał Artenowicz
11 - #35 Cristan Barross
12 - #470 Grzegorz BRASEL
13 - #21 Maciej Katulski
14 - #51 Marek Jerchewicz
15 - #545 Krzysztof Kowalewski
16 - #33 Dariusz Dymek
17 - #331 Krzysztof Strzedliński
18 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
19 - #12 Dariusz Kałuziński
20 - #47 Piotr Morawski
21 - #5 Robert Wielochowski
22 - #69 Bartosz Nowacki
23 - #15 Marcin Krajewski
24 - #11 Paweł Chajęcki
25 - #9 Piotr Walentiej
26 - #99 Łukasz Onuszko
27 - #67 Rafal Król
28 - #4 Robert Żarliński
29 - #177 Lucjan Morawski
30 - #79 Sylwester Wiejak
31 - #2 Oskar Doboszyński
32 - #1 Karol Chajęcki
33 - #7 Paweł Gudowski
34 - #3 Dariusz Zienkowicz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Piotr Drypa
1
5:10.555
10:04:24.067
2
3:00.792
35.4
8:11.347
10:07:24.859
+14.202
2:46.590
3
2:45.944
38.6
10:57.291
10:10:10.803
+5.002
2:40.942
4
2:46.010
38.6
13:43.301
10:12:56.813
+12.515
2:33.495
5
2:42.128
39.5
16:25.429
10:15:38.941
+10.154
2:31.974
6
2:44.336
38.9
19:09.765
10:18:23.277
+12.217
2:32.119
7
2:47.501
38.2
21:57.266
10:21:10.778
-29.365
3:16.866