https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Konkursowa Jazda Motocyklowa - 2nd Race
2008 | Motocross
|
Other
Konkursowa Jazda Motocyklowa
-
Wschowa
, 21 September 2008
Marian Ciężkowski
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #779 Paweł Pawelec
2 - #3 Konrad Różański
3 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
4 - #112 Krzysztof Marszałek
5 - #320 Erwin Zacharzewski
6 - #12 Adam Majcher
7 - #12a Roman Kordun
8 - #77 Adam Cholewa
9 - #9 Mirosław HUSAR
10 - #14 Sławomir Budnik
11 - #18 Grzegorz Kuźmicki
12 - #24 Rafał Napierała
13 - #25 Dariusz Faluta
14 - #11 Łukasz HUSAR
15 - #125 Paweł Pruszczyński
16 - #13a Bartosz Borkowski
17 - #1 Andrzej Filipczak
18 - #48 Maciej Gudlewski
19 - #14a Marcin Przyjemski
20 - #51 Mateusz Nogalski
21 - #148 Damian Polański
22 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
23 - #13 Tomasz Kozłowski
24 - #130 Łukasz Sadowski
25 - #397 Paweł Adamczyk
26 - #10 Kamil Sadowski
27 - #15 Dejan Antonijevic
Compare laptimes with
1 - #779 Paweł Pawelec
2 - #3 Konrad Różański
3 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
4 - #112 Krzysztof Marszałek
5 - #320 Erwin Zacharzewski
6 - #12 Adam Majcher
7 - #12a Roman Kordun
8 - #77 Adam Cholewa
9 - #9 Mirosław HUSAR
10 - #14 Sławomir Budnik
11 - #18 Grzegorz Kuźmicki
12 - #24 Rafał Napierała
13 - #25 Dariusz Faluta
15 - #125 Paweł Pruszczyński
16 - #13a Bartosz Borkowski
17 - #1 Andrzej Filipczak
18 - #48 Maciej Gudlewski
19 - #14a Marcin Przyjemski
20 - #51 Mateusz Nogalski
21 - #148 Damian Polański
22 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
23 - #13 Tomasz Kozłowski
24 - #130 Łukasz Sadowski
25 - #397 Paweł Adamczyk
26 - #10 Kamil Sadowski
27 - #15 Dejan Antonijevic
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Pawelec
1
2:47.062
15:44:32.675
2
2:32.331
41.4
5:19.393
15:47:05.006
+19.982
2:12.349
3
2:33.446
41.1
7:52.839
15:49:38.452
+20.202
2:13.244
4
2:32.136
41.4
10:24.975
15:52:10.588
+18.580
2:13.556
5
2:32.152
41.4
12:57.127
15:54:42.740
+15.005
2:17.147
6
2:32.911
41.2
15:30.038
15:57:15.651
+16.975
2:15.936
7
2:31.540
41.6
18:01.578
15:59:47.191
+14.181
2:17.359
8
2:29.744
42.1
20:31.322
16:02:16.935
+11.204
2:18.540