https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - 1st Race
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Człuchów - Poland
, 20 July 2008
Romain Frast
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
2 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
3 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
4 - #55 Milan Spicak
5 - #23 Peter Tadic
6 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
7 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
8 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
11 - #66 Maurice Klijn
12 - #110 Andre Park
13 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
14 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
15 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
16 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
17 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
18 - #96 Toms Macuks
19 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
20 - #47 Jakub Piątek
21 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
22 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
23 - #139 Borut Bele
24 - #133 Filip Łubisz
25 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
26 - #44 Damian Dymowski
27 - #132 Michał Pawlak
28 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
29 - #104 Andis Valts
Compare laptimes with
1 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
2 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
3 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
4 - #55 Milan Spicak
5 - #23 Peter Tadic
6 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
7 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
8 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
11 - #66 Maurice Klijn
12 - #110 Andre Park
13 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
14 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
15 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
16 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
17 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
18 - #96 Toms Macuks
19 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
20 - #47 Jakub Piątek
21 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
22 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
23 - #139 Borut Bele
24 - #133 Filip Łubisz
25 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
27 - #132 Michał Pawlak
28 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
29 - #104 Andis Valts
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Niks Apfelbaums
1
2:39.310
14:13:03.158
2
2:22.571
44.2
5:01.881
14:15:25.729
+14.002
2:08.569
3
2:48.217
37.5
7:50.098
14:18:13.946
+38.211
2:10.006
4
2:45.448
38.1
10:35.546
14:20:59.394
+35.494
2:09.954
5
2:30.747
41.8
13:06.293
14:23:30.141
+19.403
2:11.344
6
2:32.082
41.4
15:38.375
14:26:02.223
+18.823
2:13.259
7
2:49.047
37.3
18:27.422
14:28:51.270
+38.423
2:10.624
8
2:32.924
41.2
21:00.346
14:31:24.194
+20.264
2:12.660
9
2:31.326
41.6
23:31.672
14:33:55.520
+17.024
2:14.302
10
2:29.349
42.2
26:01.021
14:36:24.869
+13.091
2:16.258
11
2:29.410
42.2
28:30.431
14:38:54.279
+14.367
2:15.043
12
2:32.102
41.4
31:02.533
14:41:26.381
+17.320
2:14.782
13
2:32.466
41.3
33:34.999
14:43:58.847
+17.266
2:15.200