https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - 2nd Race
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Człuchów - Poland
, 20 July 2008
Romain Frast
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #55 Milan Spicak
4 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
5 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
6 - #66 Maurice Klijn
7 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
8 - #96 Toms Macuks
9 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
10 - #23 Peter Tadic
11 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
12 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
13 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
14 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
15 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
16 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
17 - #47 Jakub Piątek
18 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
19 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
20 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
21 - #133 Filip Łubisz
22 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
23 - #132 Michał Pawlak
24 - #44 Damian Dymowski
25 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
26 - #110 Andre Park
27 - #139 Borut Bele
Compare laptimes with
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #55 Milan Spicak
4 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
5 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
6 - #66 Maurice Klijn
7 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
8 - #96 Toms Macuks
9 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
10 - #23 Peter Tadic
11 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
12 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
13 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
14 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
15 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
16 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
17 - #47 Jakub Piątek
18 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
19 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
20 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
21 - #133 Filip Łubisz
22 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
23 - #132 Michał Pawlak
24 - #44 Damian Dymowski
25 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
26 - #110 Andre Park
27 - #139 Borut Bele
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1
2:14.241
16:12:29.723
2
2:10.904
48.1
4:25.145
16:14:40.627
3
2:11.364
48.0
6:36.509
16:16:51.991
4
2:11.913
47.8
8:48.422
16:19:03.904
5
2:12.513
47.5
11:00.935
16:21:16.417
6
2:11.184
48.0
13:12.119
16:23:27.601
7
2:11.020
48.1
15:23.139
16:25:38.621
8
2:10.961
48.1
17:34.100
16:27:49.582
9
2:11.868
47.8
19:45.968
16:30:01.450
10
2:12.782
47.4
21:58.750
16:32:14.232
11
2:13.625
47.1
24:12.375
16:34:27.857
12
2:13.859
47.1
26:26.234
16:36:41.716
13
2:15.522
46.5
28:41.756
16:38:57.238
14
2:16.461
46.2
30:58.217
16:41:13.699