https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - 2nd Race
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Svendborg - Denmark
, 14 September 2008
Marian Zupa
Erling Christiansen
Kristian Lang
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
2 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
3 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
4 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
5 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #55 Milan Spicak
7 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
8 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
11 - #136 Stefan K. Olsen
12 - #110 Andre Park
13 - #838 Calle Aspegren
14 - #221 Priit Ratsep
15 - #23 Peter Tadic
16 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
17 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
18 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
19 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
20 - #315 Rasmus Lynggaard
21 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
22 - #63 Bart Conen
23 - #230 Max Nilsson
24 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
25 - #47 Jakub Piątek
26 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
27 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
28 - #834 Rune Kvist
29 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
30 - #837 Matias Klocker
31 - #96 Toms Macuks
32 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
33 - #152 Filip Więckowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
2 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
3 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
4 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
5 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #55 Milan Spicak
7 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
8 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
11 - #136 Stefan K. Olsen
12 - #110 Andre Park
13 - #838 Calle Aspegren
14 - #221 Priit Ratsep
15 - #23 Peter Tadic
16 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
17 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
18 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
19 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
20 - #315 Rasmus Lynggaard
21 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
22 - #63 Bart Conen
23 - #230 Max Nilsson
24 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
25 - #47 Jakub Piątek
26 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
27 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
29 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
30 - #837 Matias Klocker
31 - #96 Toms Macuks
32 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
33 - #152 Filip Więckowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Davis Ivanovs
1
19.741
16:11:01.733
2
2:09.400
48.7
2:29.141
16:13:11.133
+16.899
1:52.501
3
2:01.995
51.6
4:31.136
16:15:13.128
+9.175
1:52.820
4
2:02.551
51.4
6:33.687
16:17:15.679
+10.034
1:52.517
5
2:03.743
50.9
8:37.430
16:19:19.422
+11.781
1:51.962
6
2:03.586
51.0
10:41.016
16:21:23.008
+11.509
1:52.077
7
2:03.361
51.1
12:44.377
16:23:26.369
+10.663
1:52.698
8
2:04.741
50.5
14:49.118
16:25:31.110
+11.442
1:53.299
9
2:05.229
50.3
16:54.347
16:27:36.339
+12.582
1:52.647
10
2:14.121
47.0
19:08.468
16:29:50.460
+21.434
1:52.687
11
2:06.667
49.7
21:15.135
16:31:57.127
+12.339
1:54.328
12
2:05.078
50.4
23:20.213
16:34:02.205
+10.127
1:54.951
13
2:05.498
50.2
25:25.711
16:36:07.703
+11.624
1:53.874
14
2:08.687
49.0
27:34.398
16:38:16.390
+14.627
1:54.060
15
2:10.848
48.1
29:45.246
16:40:27.238
+15.652
1:55.196
16
2:12.446
47.6
31:57.692
16:42:39.684
+14.993
1:57.453