https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2-Junior,MX1)
-
Głogów
, 6 July 2008
Władysław Knap
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #6 Jakub Piątek
5 - #5 Filip Łubisz
6 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
7 - #16 Damian Dymowski
8 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #105 Jack Krupke
10 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
11 - #44 Michał Pawlak
12 - #13 Adrian Piłat
13 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
14 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #19 Filip Więckowski
16 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
18 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
19 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
20 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
21 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
22 - #79 Patryk Głowania
23 - #30 Patryk Drobnica
24 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
26 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
27 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
28 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
29 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
30 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
31 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #6 Jakub Piątek
5 - #5 Filip Łubisz
6 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
7 - #16 Damian Dymowski
9 - #105 Jack Krupke
10 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
11 - #44 Michał Pawlak
12 - #13 Adrian Piłat
13 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
14 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #19 Filip Więckowski
16 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
18 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
19 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
20 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
21 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
22 - #79 Patryk Głowania
23 - #30 Patryk Drobnica
24 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
26 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
27 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
28 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
29 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
30 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
31 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
9.335
13:45:45.678
1
2:34.801
45.3
2:44.136
13:48:20.479
+15.145
2:19.656
2
2:26.455
47.9
5:10.591
13:50:46.934
+12.822
2:13.633
3
2:26.425
47.9
7:37.016
13:53:13.359
+12.269
2:14.156
4
2:23.128
49.0
10:00.144
13:55:36.487
+8.801
2:14.327
5
2:24.722
48.5
12:24.866
13:58:01.209
+10.592
2:14.130
6
2:23.322
49.0
14:48.188
14:00:24.531
+6.603
2:16.719
7
2:23.715
48.8
17:11.903
14:02:48.246
+6.367
2:17.348
8
2:23.418
48.9
19:35.321
14:05:11.664
+6.661
2:16.757
9
2:21.886
49.5
21:57.207
14:07:33.550
+4.971
2:16.915
10
2:20.883
49.8
24:18.090
14:09:54.433
+3.409
2:17.474
11
2:22.244
49.4
26:40.334
14:12:16.677
-0.029
2:22.273