https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2-Junior,MX1)
-
Głogów
, 6 July 2008
Władysław Knap
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #105 Jack Krupke
6 - #6 Jakub Piątek
7 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #5 Filip Łubisz
9 - #19 Filip Więckowski
10 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
11 - #13 Adrian Piłat
12 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
13 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
14 - #44 Michał Pawlak
15 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
18 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
19 - #79 Patryk Głowania
20 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
21 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
22 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
23 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
24 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
25 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
26 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
27 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
29 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
30 - #16 Damian Dymowski
31 - #30 Patryk Drobnica
32 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #105 Jack Krupke
6 - #6 Jakub Piątek
7 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #5 Filip Łubisz
9 - #19 Filip Więckowski
10 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
11 - #13 Adrian Piłat
12 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
13 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
14 - #44 Michał Pawlak
15 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
18 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
19 - #79 Patryk Głowania
20 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
21 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
22 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
23 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
25 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
26 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
27 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
29 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
30 - #16 Damian Dymowski
31 - #30 Patryk Drobnica
32 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
7.348
16:13:45.319
1
2:56.134
39.9
3:03.482
16:16:41.453
+40.461
2:15.673
2
2:41.515
43.5
5:44.997
16:19:22.968
+23.938
2:17.577
3
2:40.253
43.8
8:25.250
16:22:03.221
+22.403
2:17.850
4
2:43.034
43.1
11:08.284
16:24:46.255
+24.769
2:18.265
5
2:41.438
43.5
13:49.722
16:27:27.693
+23.488
2:17.950
6
2:43.549
42.9
16:33.271
16:30:11.242
+23.917
2:19.632
7
2:53.969
40.4
19:27.240
16:33:05.211
+33.352
2:20.617
8
3:00.731
38.8
22:27.971
16:36:05.942
+40.823
2:19.908
9
2:45.360
42.5
25:13.331
16:38:51.302
+26.156
2:19.204
10
2:43.307
43.0
27:56.638
16:41:34.609
+23.308
2:19.999