https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Free practice
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Nowogard
, 13 July 2008
Jerzy Dowejko
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #6 Jakub Piątek
5 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
6 - #105 Jack Krupke
7 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
9 - #16 Damian Dymowski
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
12 - #19 Filip Więckowski
13 - #5 Filip Łubisz
14 - #44 Michał Pawlak
15 - #13 Adrian Piłat
16 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
17 - #20 Michał Ziemski
18 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
20 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
21 - #79 Patryk Głowania
22 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
23 - #26 Tomasz Pacyga
24 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
26 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
27 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
28 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
29 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
30 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
31 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
32 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
33 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
34 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
35 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
36 - #88 Michał Jońca
Compare laptimes with
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #6 Jakub Piątek
5 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
6 - #105 Jack Krupke
7 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
9 - #16 Damian Dymowski
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
12 - #19 Filip Więckowski
13 - #5 Filip Łubisz
14 - #44 Michał Pawlak
15 - #13 Adrian Piłat
16 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
17 - #20 Michał Ziemski
18 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
21 - #79 Patryk Głowania
22 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
23 - #26 Tomasz Pacyga
24 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
26 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
27 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
28 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
29 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
30 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
31 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
32 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
33 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
34 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
35 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
36 - #88 Michał Jońca
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Bembenik
1
3:45.699
9:25:33.894
2
2:14.374
45.5
6:00.073
9:27:48.268
+2.335
2:12.039
3
2:47.566
36.5
8:47.639
9:30:35.834
+49.599
1:57.967
4
2:27.026
41.6
11:14.665
9:33:02.860
-20.877
2:47.903
5
2:13.907
45.7
13:28.572
9:35:16.767
+17.867
1:56.040
6
3:09.075
32.4
16:37.647
9:38:25.842
-2:07.819
5:16.894
7
2:08.733
47.5
18:46.380
9:40:34.575
+14.439
1:54.294
8
2:11.376
46.6
20:57.756
9:42:45.951