https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
pow. 30 lat - 1st Race
2008 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VI Runda
-
Nekla
, 28 September 2008
Ryszard Obst
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #779 Paweł Pawelec
2 - #3 Konrad Różański
3 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
4 - #5 Sebastian Kałużny
5 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
6 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
7 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
8 - #111 Zbigniew Cieślik
9 - #9a Mirosław HUSAR
10 - #12 Roman Kordun
11 - #14 Sławomir Budnik
12 - #6a Maciej Zboralski
13 - #91 Dariusz Strzelecki
14 - #9 Ireneusz Rybiński
15 - #35a Piotr Urban
16 - #51 Mateusz Nogalski
17 - #77a Piotr Tomala
18 - #35 Jakub Zydorczak
19 - #234 Grzegorz Łobocki
20 - #11 Kuszelski
21 - #200 Szymon Nowaczyk
22 - #37 Mirosław Czajkowski
23 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
24 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
25 - #6 Marek Sacherski
26 - #199 Marek Beger
27 - #7 Marek Pawlaczyk
28 - #28 Krzysztof Niemczewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #779 Paweł Pawelec
2 - #3 Konrad Różański
3 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
4 - #5 Sebastian Kałużny
5 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
6 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
7 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
8 - #111 Zbigniew Cieślik
9 - #9a Mirosław HUSAR
10 - #12 Roman Kordun
11 - #14 Sławomir Budnik
13 - #91 Dariusz Strzelecki
14 - #9 Ireneusz Rybiński
15 - #35a Piotr Urban
16 - #51 Mateusz Nogalski
17 - #77a Piotr Tomala
18 - #35 Jakub Zydorczak
19 - #234 Grzegorz Łobocki
20 - #11 Kuszelski
21 - #200 Szymon Nowaczyk
22 - #37 Mirosław Czajkowski
23 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
24 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
25 - #6 Marek Sacherski
26 - #199 Marek Beger
27 - #7 Marek Pawlaczyk
28 - #28 Krzysztof Niemczewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Pawelec
17.506
13:59:36.893
1
1:41.107
49.8
1:58.613
14:01:18.000
+14.077
1:27.030
2
1:36.157
52.4
3:34.770
14:02:54.157
+8.877
1:27.280
3
1:36.195
52.4
5:10.965
14:04:30.352
+8.518
1:27.677
4
1:37.065
51.9
6:48.030
14:06:07.417
+7.896
1:29.169
5
1:37.872
51.5
8:25.902
14:07:45.289
+8.399
1:29.473
6
1:36.026
52.5
10:01.928
14:09:21.315
+6.813
1:29.213
7
1:36.240
52.4
11:38.168
14:10:57.555
+4.368
1:31.872
8
1:37.171
51.9
13:15.339
14:12:34.726
+4.649
1:32.522
9
1:37.934
51.5
14:53.273
14:14:12.660
+5.085
1:32.849
10
1:39.587
50.6
16:32.860
14:15:52.247
+7.025
1:32.562
11
1:38.661
51.1
18:11.521
14:17:30.908
+6.739
1:31.922
12
1:36.505
52.2
19:48.026
14:19:07.413
+3.543
1:32.962