https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2009 | Cross Country
|
Other
Zawody o Puchar Burmistrza Prabut
-
Prabuty
, 11 July 2009
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Łukasz Dołęgowski
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #211 Mieszko Gotkowski
2 - #6 Piotr Drypa
3 - #51 Krzysztof Buczkowski
4 - #228 Jeremiasz Mandecki
5 - #13 Sebastian Kuncicki
6 - #157 Kamil Lewandowski
7 - #222 Przemysław Szymański
8 - #77 Mariusz Lewandowski
9 - #21 Przemysław Dołęgowski
10 - #18 Marek Barczykowski
11 - #8 Krzysztof Pastuszka
12 - #94 Paweł Kosmalski
13 - #23 Szczepan Kalczuk
14 - #240 Bartosz Zieliński
15 - #34 Krzysztof Pukin
16 - #169 Dariusz Adranowicz
17 - #2 Mateusz Mankiewicz
18 - #28 Robert Czajczyk
19 - #15 Dominik Pomierski
20 - #70 Wiesław Płoszaj
21 - #14 Sławomir Iwarchów
22 - #26 Wojciech Rejkiewicz
23 - #68 Michał Pawłowicz
24 - #22 Maciej Karpowicz
25 - #112 Cezary Kunicki
26 - #7 Jacek Domański
Compare laptimes with
1 - #211 Mieszko Gotkowski
2 - #6 Piotr Drypa
3 - #51 Krzysztof Buczkowski
4 - #228 Jeremiasz Mandecki
5 - #13 Sebastian Kuncicki
6 - #157 Kamil Lewandowski
7 - #222 Przemysław Szymański
8 - #77 Mariusz Lewandowski
9 - #21 Przemysław Dołęgowski
11 - #8 Krzysztof Pastuszka
12 - #94 Paweł Kosmalski
13 - #23 Szczepan Kalczuk
14 - #240 Bartosz Zieliński
15 - #34 Krzysztof Pukin
16 - #169 Dariusz Adranowicz
17 - #2 Mateusz Mankiewicz
18 - #28 Robert Czajczyk
19 - #15 Dominik Pomierski
20 - #70 Wiesław Płoszaj
21 - #14 Sławomir Iwarchów
22 - #26 Wojciech Rejkiewicz
23 - #68 Michał Pawłowicz
24 - #22 Maciej Karpowicz
25 - #112 Cezary Kunicki
26 - #7 Jacek Domański
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mieszko Gotkowski
1
5:01.414
13:05:26.130
2
4:31.360
66.3
9:32.774
13:09:57.490
+31.485
3:59.875
3
4:28.757
67.0
14:01.531
13:14:26.247
+29.486
3:59.271
4
4:26.258
67.6
18:27.789
13:18:52.505
+25.682
4:00.576
5
4:25.413
67.8
22:53.202
13:23:17.918
+25.996
3:59.417
6
4:22.331
68.6
27:15.533
13:27:40.249
+21.317
4:01.014
7
4:16.879
70.1
31:32.412
13:31:57.128
+12.214
4:04.665
8
4:26.511
67.5
35:58.923
13:36:23.639
+22.818
4:03.693
9
4:16.819
70.1
40:15.742
13:40:40.458
+18.020
3:58.799
10
4:18.153
69.7
44:33.895
13:44:58.611
+16.778
4:01.375
11
4:17.827
69.8
48:51.722
13:49:16.438
+8.597
4:09.230
12
4:18.069
69.7
53:09.791
13:53:34.507
+19.249
3:58.820
13
4:16.856
70.1
57:26.647
13:57:51.363
+8.424
4:08.432
14
4:23.222
68.4
1:01:49.869
14:02:14.585
+10.109
4:13.113