https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski III Runda
-
Mielno
, 1 May 2009
Wiesław Śmietjuch
Waldemar Iracki
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #88 Tomasz Cymerman
2 - #119 Paweł Fajok
3 - #320 Bartosz Pierzyński
4 - #488 Mateusz Pawłowski
5 - #32 Patryk Grzebiński
6 - #82 Artur Puzio
7 - #89 Paweł Urbański
8 - #40 Kacper Grajewski
9 - #7 Adam Olczak
10 - #85 Wojciech Pronobis
11 - #44 Arkadiusz Połczyński
12 - #5 Krzysztof Marszałek
13 - #28. Karol Nawrocki
14 - #631 Dawid Szostak
15 - #189 Paweł Czerniej
16 - #72. Jan Żukowski
17 - #141 Sebastian Budny
18 - #24 Krzysztof Tomaszek
19 - #23 Michał Mikulski
20 - #22 Bartosz Jaczun
21 - #33. Paweł Stocki
22 - #169 Patryk Tarka
23 - #27. Daniel Guzdek
24 - #230 Filip Hryniewycki
25 - #212 Przemysław Cieślak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #88 Tomasz Cymerman
2 - #119 Paweł Fajok
3 - #320 Bartosz Pierzyński
4 - #488 Mateusz Pawłowski
5 - #32 Patryk Grzebiński
6 - #82 Artur Puzio
7 - #89 Paweł Urbański
8 - #40 Kacper Grajewski
9 - #7 Adam Olczak
10 - #85 Wojciech Pronobis
11 - #44 Arkadiusz Połczyński
12 - #5 Krzysztof Marszałek
13 - #28. Karol Nawrocki
14 - #631 Dawid Szostak
15 - #189 Paweł Czerniej
16 - #72. Jan Żukowski
17 - #141 Sebastian Budny
18 - #24 Krzysztof Tomaszek
19 - #23 Michał Mikulski
20 - #22 Bartosz Jaczun
22 - #169 Patryk Tarka
23 - #27. Daniel Guzdek
24 - #230 Filip Hryniewycki
25 - #212 Przemysław Cieślak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Cymerman
12:22.932
14:24:11.252
1
12:20.392
34.0
24:43.324
14:36:31.644
+3:18.879
9:01.513
2
13:13.547
31.8
37:56.871
14:49:45.191
+3:57.312
9:16.235
3
12:28.614
33.7
50:25.485
15:02:13.805
+3:27.632
9:00.982
4
12:39.282
33.2
1:03:04.767
15:14:53.087
+3:16.642
9:22.640
5
12:10.002
34.5
1:15:14.769
15:27:03.089
+2:58.175
9:11.827
6
11:29.673
36.5
1:26:44.442
15:38:32.762
+1:39.906
9:49.767
7
14:03.204
29.9
1:40:47.646
15:52:35.966
+4:55.722
9:07.482