https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski IV Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 23 May 2009
Marek Kopczyński
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #119 Paweł Fajok
2 - #32 Patryk Grzebiński
3 - #88 Tomasz Cymerman
4 - #5 Krzysztof Marszałek
5 - #82a Artur Puzio
6 - #488 Mateusz Pawłowski
7 - #631 Dawid Szostak
8 - #7a Adam Olczak
9 - #300 Sebastian Baranowski
10 - #89 Paweł Urbański
11 - #51 Maciej Smoliński
12 - #9 Wojciech Lipiec
13 - #141 Sebastian Budny
14 - #71a Damian Bochenek
15 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
16 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
17 - #95a Michał Kalinowski
18 - #189 Paweł Czerniej
19 - #38 Dawid Suchowiecki
20 - #169 Patryk Tarka
21 - #299 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
22 - #37 Sebastian Kucharewicz
23 - #73a Przemysław Klepacki
DNC - #129 Paweł Płochowski
DNC - #40 Kacper Grajewski
DNC - #22 Bartosz Jaczun
Compare laptimes with
1 - #119 Paweł Fajok
2 - #32 Patryk Grzebiński
3 - #88 Tomasz Cymerman
4 - #5 Krzysztof Marszałek
5 - #82a Artur Puzio
6 - #488 Mateusz Pawłowski
7 - #631 Dawid Szostak
9 - #300 Sebastian Baranowski
10 - #89 Paweł Urbański
11 - #51 Maciej Smoliński
12 - #9 Wojciech Lipiec
13 - #141 Sebastian Budny
14 - #71a Damian Bochenek
15 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
16 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
17 - #95a Michał Kalinowski
18 - #189 Paweł Czerniej
19 - #38 Dawid Suchowiecki
20 - #169 Patryk Tarka
21 - #299 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
22 - #37 Sebastian Kucharewicz
23 - #73a Przemysław Klepacki
DNC - #129 Paweł Płochowski
DNC - #40 Kacper Grajewski
DNC - #22 Bartosz Jaczun
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Fajok
4:28.836
16:52:48.454
1
11:21.554
52.8
15:50.390
17:04:10.008
+19.862
11:01.692
2
11:24.048
52.6
27:14.438
17:15:34.056
+23.140
11:00.908
3
11:16.315
53.2
38:30.753
17:26:50.371
+28.728
10:47.587
4
11:48.807
50.8
50:19.560
17:38:39.178
+57.531
10:51.276
5
12:40.201
47.4
1:02:59.761
17:51:19.379
+1:08.219
11:31.982
6
11:28.005
52.3
1:14:27.766
18:02:47.384
+27.209
11:00.796
7
11:34.640
51.8
1:26:02.406
18:14:22.024
+53.289
10:41.351