https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Final results
2009 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Puchar Easykart IV Runda - Briggs & Stratton
-
Biłgoraj
, 14 June 2009
Stanisław Ulandowski
Krzysztof Bury
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #90 Paweł Malczak
2 - #2 Toni Nowosad
3 - #3 Adam Zalewski
4 - #41 Jan Krencisz
5 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
6 - #58 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
8 - #7 Piotr Herbeć
9 - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
10 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
11 - #24 Bartłomiej Mochnacki
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
14 - #119 Piotr Parys
15 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
16 - #32 Filip Wójcik
17 - #98 Marcin Łaski
18 - #44 Filip Panas
19 - #30 Dominik Panas
20 - #74 Eryk Sadowski
21 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
22 - #69 Szymon Nowak
23 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
24 - #35 Damian Majchrowski
25 - #10 Szymon Śliwowski
26 - #82 Paulina Lalak
27 - #77 Jędrzej Rosłan
28 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #90 Paweł Malczak
2 - #2 Toni Nowosad
4 - #41 Jan Krencisz
5 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
6 - #58 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
8 - #7 Piotr Herbeć
9 - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
10 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
11 - #24 Bartłomiej Mochnacki
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
14 - #119 Piotr Parys
15 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
16 - #32 Filip Wójcik
17 - #98 Marcin Łaski
18 - #44 Filip Panas
19 - #30 Dominik Panas
20 - #74 Eryk Sadowski
21 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
22 - #69 Szymon Nowak
23 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
24 - #35 Damian Majchrowski
25 - #10 Szymon Śliwowski
26 - #82 Paulina Lalak
27 - #77 Jędrzej Rosłan
28 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Malczak
0.001
14:37:18.110
1
51.286
80.7
51.287
14:38:09.396
-0.600
51.886
2
50.042
82.7
1:41.329
14:38:59.438
+0.033
50.009
3
49.975
82.8
2:31.304
14:39:49.413
+0.176
49.799
4
50.072
82.7
3:21.376
14:40:39.485
+0.169
49.903
5
49.838
83.1
4:11.214
14:41:29.323
-0.062
49.900
6
50.002
82.8
5:01.216
14:42:19.325
+0.054
49.948
7
50.252
82.4
5:51.468
14:43:09.577
+0.169
50.083
8
50.241
82.4
6:41.709
14:43:59.818
-0.140
50.381
9
50.109
82.6
7:31.818
14:44:49.927
-0.142
50.251
10
50.027
82.8
8:21.845
14:45:39.954
+0.015
50.012
11
49.971
82.8
9:11.816
14:46:29.925
+0.363
49.608
12
50.588
81.8
10:02.404
14:47:20.513
+0.411
50.177
13
50.407
82.1
10:52.811
14:48:10.920
+0.390
50.017
14
49.600
83.5
11:42.411
14:49:00.520
-0.429
50.029
15
49.924
82.9
12:32.335
14:49:50.444
-0.030
49.954
16
50.340
82.2
13:22.675
14:50:40.784
-0.095
50.435
17
51.064
81.1
14:13.739
14:51:31.848
+0.635
50.429
18
49.870
83.0
15:03.609
14:52:21.718
-0.418
50.288