https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Warm Up
2009 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Puchar Easykart V Runda - Briggs & Stratton
-
Miedziana Góra
, 24 July 2009
Artur Strychalski
Paweł Jagniątkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #58 Franciszek Gapiński
2 - #41 Jan Krencisz
3 - #30 Dominik Panas
4 - #177 Dominik Javurek
5 - #98 Marcin Łaski
6 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
7 - #54 Dominik Morawski
8 - #2 Toni Nowosad
9 - #7 Piotr Herbeć
10 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
11 - #3 Adam Zalewski
12 - #44 Filip Panas
13 - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
14 - #32 Filip Wójcik
15 - #15 Krystian Bentkowski
16 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
17 - #16 Karol Lubas
18 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
19 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
20 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
21 - #39 Tomasz Wójcik
22 - #10 Szymon Śliwowski
23 - #66 Tomasz Kucharski
24 - #8 Filip Klarzyński
Compare laptimes with
2 - #41 Jan Krencisz
3 - #30 Dominik Panas
4 - #177 Dominik Javurek
5 - #98 Marcin Łaski
6 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
7 - #54 Dominik Morawski
8 - #2 Toni Nowosad
9 - #7 Piotr Herbeć
10 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
11 - #3 Adam Zalewski
12 - #44 Filip Panas
13 - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
14 - #32 Filip Wójcik
15 - #15 Krystian Bentkowski
16 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
17 - #16 Karol Lubas
18 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
19 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
20 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
21 - #39 Tomasz Wójcik
22 - #10 Szymon Śliwowski
23 - #66 Tomasz Kucharski
24 - #8 Filip Klarzyński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1
40.465
9:20:44.116
2
45.929
69.0
1:26.394
9:21:30.045
3
45.222
70.1
2:11.616
9:22:15.267
4
48.698
65.1
3:00.314
9:23:03.965
5
44.402
71.3
3:44.716
9:23:48.367
6
44.243
71.6
4:28.959
9:24:32.610
7
45.114
70.2
5:14.073
9:25:17.724
8
44.654
70.9
5:58.727
9:26:02.378
9
46.422
68.2
6:45.149
9:26:48.800
10
43.592
72.7
7:28.741
9:27:32.392
11
43.703
72.5
8:12.444
9:28:16.095
12
43.377
73.0
8:55.821
9:28:59.472
13
43.625
72.6
9:39.446
9:29:43.097
14
44.404
71.3
10:23.850
9:30:27.501
15
43.319
73.1
11:07.169
9:31:10.820
16
43.239
73.3
11:50.408
9:31:54.059
17
43.137
73.4
12:33.545
9:32:37.196
18
43.282
73.2
13:16.827
9:33:20.478
19
43.025
73.6
13:59.852
9:34:03.503
20
42.663
74.3
14:42.515
9:34:46.166