https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - 1st Race
2009 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship EMN 20/35
-
Siauliai-Lithuania
, 30 May 2009
Nicoleta Olariu
Darius Balciunas
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #151 Harri Kullas
2 - #5 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #193 Peter Tadic
4 - #198 Vytautas Bucas
5 - #114 Rannar Uusna
6 - #14 Niks Apfelbaums
7 - #7 Milan Spicak
8 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
9 - #221 Priit Ratsep
10 - #200 Timur Muratov
11 - #74 Maxim Nazarov
12 - #322 Teemu Lehtinen
13 - #196 Niklas Lehmuskoski
14 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
15 - #181 Mikus Petersons
16 - #271 Tom Kelly
17 - #54 Roberts Justs
18 - #252 Tomi Seppanen
19 - #191 Tom Van Iperen
20 - #69 Vairis Aleksejevs
21 - #66 Andis Valts
22 - #62 Andreo Lusbo
23 - #259 Mattia Buso
24 - #515 Jakub Piątek
25 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
26 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
27 - #71 Pijus Galinis
28 - #75 Erlandas Kunce
29 - #10 Toms Macuks
30 - #73 Justas Drapanauskas
31 - #57 Janis Karklins
Compare laptimes with
1 - #151 Harri Kullas
2 - #5 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #193 Peter Tadic
4 - #198 Vytautas Bucas
5 - #114 Rannar Uusna
6 - #14 Niks Apfelbaums
7 - #7 Milan Spicak
8 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
10 - #200 Timur Muratov
11 - #74 Maxim Nazarov
12 - #322 Teemu Lehtinen
13 - #196 Niklas Lehmuskoski
14 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
15 - #181 Mikus Petersons
16 - #271 Tom Kelly
17 - #54 Roberts Justs
18 - #252 Tomi Seppanen
19 - #191 Tom Van Iperen
20 - #69 Vairis Aleksejevs
21 - #66 Andis Valts
22 - #62 Andreo Lusbo
23 - #259 Mattia Buso
24 - #515 Jakub Piątek
25 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
26 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
27 - #71 Pijus Galinis
28 - #75 Erlandas Kunce
29 - #10 Toms Macuks
30 - #73 Justas Drapanauskas
31 - #57 Janis Karklins
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Harri Kullas
8.687
14:04:48.749
1
2:17.126
45.9
2:25.813
14:07:05.875
+4.336
2:12.790
2
2:11.221
48.0
4:37.034
14:09:17.096
+1.934
2:09.287
3
2:09.322
48.7
6:46.356
14:11:26.418
+1.312
2:08.010
4
2:07.343
49.5
8:53.699
14:13:33.761
-0.903
2:08.246
5
2:08.331
49.1
11:02.030
14:15:42.092
-0.502
2:08.833
6
2:09.344
48.7
13:11.374
14:17:51.436
+2.422
2:06.922
7
2:09.432
48.7
15:20.806
14:20:00.868
+2.225
2:07.207
8
2:10.128
48.4
17:30.934
14:22:10.996
+2.222
2:07.906
9
2:10.700
48.2
19:41.634
14:24:21.696
+2.183
2:08.517
10
2:11.266
48.0
21:52.900
14:26:32.962
+2.983
2:08.283
11
2:09.752
48.6
24:02.652
14:28:42.714
+1.536
2:08.216
12
2:10.637
48.2
26:13.289
14:30:53.351
+1.347
2:09.290
13
2:11.166
48.0
28:24.455
14:33:04.517
+1.058
2:10.108
14
2:12.007
47.7
30:36.462
14:35:16.524
-0.229
2:12.236