https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - 2nd Race
2009 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship EMN 20/35
-
Siauliai-Lithuania
, 30 May 2009
Nicoleta Olariu
Darius Balciunas
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #151 Harri Kullas
2 - #5 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #10 Toms Macuks
4 - #221 Priit Ratsep
5 - #200 Timur Muratov
6 - #198 Vytautas Bucas
7 - #114 Rannar Uusna
8 - #7 Milan Spicak
9 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
10 - #252 Tomi Seppanen
11 - #196 Niklas Lehmuskoski
12 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
13 - #66 Andis Valts
14 - #193 Peter Tadic
15 - #181 Mikus Petersons
16 - #69 Vairis Aleksejevs
17 - #191 Tom Van Iperen
18 - #322 Teemu Lehtinen
19 - #271 Tom Kelly
20 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
21 - #62 Andreo Lusbo
22 - #54 Roberts Justs
23 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
24 - #14 Niks Apfelbaums
25 - #71 Pijus Galinis
26 - #75 Erlandas Kunce
27 - #259 Mattia Buso
28 - #73 Justas Drapanauskas
29 - #515 Jakub Piątek
30 - #74 Maxim Nazarov
31 - #33 Andriy Burenko
Compare laptimes with
1 - #151 Harri Kullas
2 - #5 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #10 Toms Macuks
4 - #221 Priit Ratsep
5 - #200 Timur Muratov
6 - #198 Vytautas Bucas
7 - #114 Rannar Uusna
8 - #7 Milan Spicak
9 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
10 - #252 Tomi Seppanen
11 - #196 Niklas Lehmuskoski
12 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
13 - #66 Andis Valts
14 - #193 Peter Tadic
16 - #69 Vairis Aleksejevs
17 - #191 Tom Van Iperen
18 - #322 Teemu Lehtinen
19 - #271 Tom Kelly
20 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
21 - #62 Andreo Lusbo
22 - #54 Roberts Justs
23 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
24 - #14 Niks Apfelbaums
25 - #71 Pijus Galinis
26 - #75 Erlandas Kunce
27 - #259 Mattia Buso
28 - #73 Justas Drapanauskas
29 - #515 Jakub Piątek
30 - #74 Maxim Nazarov
31 - #33 Andriy Burenko
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Harri Kullas
8.228
16:24:51.507
1
2:31.783
41.5
2:40.011
16:27:23.290
+23.303
2:08.480
2
2:16.285
46.2
4:56.296
16:29:39.575
+9.248
2:07.037
3
2:15.504
46.5
7:11.800
16:31:55.079
+8.008
2:07.496
4
2:20.394
44.9
9:32.194
16:34:15.473
+12.006
2:08.388
5
2:13.031
47.4
11:45.225
16:36:28.504
+4.492
2:08.539
6
2:13.418
47.2
13:58.643
16:38:41.922
+4.973
2:08.445
7
2:13.908
47.0
16:12.551
16:40:55.830
+4.959
2:08.949
8
2:16.406
46.2
18:28.957
16:43:12.236
+6.069
2:10.337
9
2:16.490
46.2
20:45.447
16:45:28.726
+7.099
2:09.391
10
2:16.092
46.3
23:01.539
16:47:44.818
+6.188
2:09.904
11
2:16.945
46.0
25:18.484
16:50:01.763
+6.903
2:10.042
12
2:15.896
46.4
27:34.380
16:52:17.659
+5.165
2:10.731
13
2:16.623
46.1
29:51.003
16:54:34.282
+4.765
2:11.858
14
2:18.041
45.6
32:09.044
16:56:52.323
+3.297
2:14.744