https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2J, MX1)
-
Lublin
, 6 June 2009
Jerzy Dowejko
Lech Wiśniewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #515 Jakub Piątek
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #10 Adrian Piłat
9 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
11 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #16 Michał Pawlak
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #13 Oleksander Fytstyk
24 - #221 Oskar Barański
Compare laptimes with
2 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #515 Jakub Piątek
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #10 Adrian Piłat
9 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
11 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #16 Michał Pawlak
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #13 Oleksander Fytstyk
24 - #221 Oskar Barański
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1:10.132
15:34:40.951
1
1:42.156
45.8
2:52.288
15:36:23.107
2
1:39.953
46.8
4:32.241
15:38:03.060
3
1:39.342
47.1
6:11.583
15:39:42.402
4
1:40.975
46.3
7:52.558
15:41:23.377
5
1:41.158
46.3
9:33.716
15:43:04.535
6
1:42.412
45.7
11:16.128
15:44:46.947
7
1:44.768
44.7
13:00.896
15:46:31.715
8
1:44.520
44.8
14:45.416
15:48:16.235
9
1:43.468
45.2
16:28.884
15:49:59.703
10
1:42.214
45.8
18:11.098
15:51:41.917
11
1:43.809
45.1
19:54.907
15:53:25.726
12
1:42.529
45.6
21:37.436
15:55:08.255
13
1:46.093
44.1
23:23.529
15:56:54.348
14
1:44.944
44.6
25:08.473
15:58:39.292