https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2J, MX1)
-
Lublin
, 6 June 2009
Jerzy Dowejko
Lech Wiśniewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #515 Jakub Piątek
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #10 Adrian Piłat
9 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
11 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #16 Michał Pawlak
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #13 Oleksander Fytstyk
24 - #221 Oskar Barański
Compare laptimes with
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #515 Jakub Piątek
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #10 Adrian Piłat
9 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
11 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #16 Michał Pawlak
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #13 Oleksander Fytstyk
24 - #221 Oskar Barański
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
1:23.365
15:34:54.184
1
1:55.739
40.4
3:19.104
15:36:49.923
+13.583
1:42.156
2
1:50.423
42.4
5:09.527
15:38:40.346
+10.470
1:39.953
3
1:51.128
42.1
7:00.655
15:40:31.474
+11.786
1:39.342
4
1:51.661
41.9
8:52.316
15:42:23.135
+10.686
1:40.975
5
1:51.690
41.9
10:44.006
15:44:14.825
+10.532
1:41.158
6
1:54.042
41.0
12:38.048
15:46:08.867
+11.630
1:42.412
7
1:55.563
40.5
14:33.611
15:48:04.430
+10.795
1:44.768
8
1:57.384
39.9
16:30.995
15:50:01.814
+12.864
1:44.520
9
2:00.384
38.9
18:31.379
15:52:02.198
+16.916
1:43.468
10
1:57.684
39.8
20:29.063
15:53:59.882
+15.470
1:42.214
11
1:58.583
39.5
22:27.646
15:55:58.465
+14.774
1:43.809
12
1:57.473
39.8
24:25.119
15:57:55.938
+14.944
1:42.529
13
1:58.530
39.5
26:23.649
15:59:54.468
+12.437
1:46.093