https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Stryków
, 14 June 2009
Bolesław Raczkowski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #10 Adrian Piłat
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #506 Filip Więckowski
10 - #16 Michał Pawlak
11 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
12 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #66 Joanna Miller
21 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #23 Szymon Frankowski
24 - #24 Paweł Albin
25 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #10 Adrian Piłat
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #506 Filip Więckowski
10 - #16 Michał Pawlak
11 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
12 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #66 Joanna Miller
21 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #23 Szymon Frankowski
24 - #24 Paweł Albin
25 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:26.450
13:42:46.983
2
1:57.755
48.9
3:24.205
13:44:44.738
+1.913
1:55.842
3
1:57.291
49.1
5:21.496
13:46:42.029
+3.559
1:53.732
4
1:56.520
49.4
7:18.016
13:48:38.549
+3.337
1:53.183
5
1:55.813
49.7
9:13.829
13:50:34.362
-0.261
1:56.074
6
1:57.015
49.2
11:10.844
13:52:31.377
+0.905
1:56.110
7
1:57.037
49.2
13:07.881
13:54:28.414
-2.716
1:59.753
8
1:59.220
48.3
15:07.101
13:56:27.634
+1.917
1:57.303
9
1:58.698
48.5
17:05.799
13:58:26.332
+0.107
1:58.591
10
1:59.783
48.1
19:05.582
14:00:26.115
+3.466
1:56.317
11
1:58.478
48.6
21:04.060
14:02:24.593
+0.591
1:57.887
12
1:56.985
49.2
23:01.045
14:04:21.578
-0.677
1:57.662
13
2:00.296
47.9
25:01.341
14:06:21.874
+0.057
2:00.239