https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 1st Race
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski III Runda (MX65,MX85,MX2,MX1)
-
Bartoszyce
, 24 May 2009
Daniel Szwemin
Krzysztof Kaliszuk
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #17 Oskar Wojciechowicz
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #34 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #151 Tomasz Kaźmierczak
5 - #40 Adrian Piłat
6 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
7 - #44 Michał Pawlak
8 - #77 Dominik Winckiewicz
9 - #88 Michał Jońca
10 - #94 Radosław Boczek
11 - #75 Marek Jarząbek
12 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #38 Adrian Jońca
15 - #211 Wojciech Dąbrowski
16 - #55 Filip Monkiewic
17 - #198 Majkel Walkiewicz
18 - #577 Maciej Tusiński
19 - #70 Adam Pawluszkiewicz
20 - #101 Kacper Rejmer
21 - #102 Kamil Kupniewski
22 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #17 Oskar Wojciechowicz
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #34 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #151 Tomasz Kaźmierczak
5 - #40 Adrian Piłat
6 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
7 - #44 Michał Pawlak
8 - #77 Dominik Winckiewicz
9 - #88 Michał Jońca
11 - #75 Marek Jarząbek
12 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #38 Adrian Jońca
15 - #211 Wojciech Dąbrowski
16 - #55 Filip Monkiewic
17 - #198 Majkel Walkiewicz
18 - #577 Maciej Tusiński
19 - #70 Adam Pawluszkiewicz
20 - #101 Kacper Rejmer
21 - #102 Kamil Kupniewski
22 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Oskar Wojciechowicz
18.932
13:33:51.312
1
2:00.344
46.1
2:19.276
13:35:51.656
+16.916
1:43.428
2
1:54.635
48.4
4:13.911
13:37:46.291
+11.745
1:42.890
3
1:53.575
48.8
6:07.486
13:39:39.866
+12.122
1:41.453
4
1:54.871
48.3
8:02.357
13:41:34.737
+3.684
1:51.187
5
1:54.057
48.6
9:56.414
13:43:28.794
+11.799
1:42.258
6
1:53.294
48.9
11:49.708
13:45:22.088
+9.040
1:44.254
7
1:53.747
48.7
13:43.455
13:47:15.835
+8.391
1:45.356
8
1:54.490
48.4
15:37.945
13:49:10.325
-21.166
2:15.656
9
1:55.716
47.9
17:33.661
13:51:06.041
+11.948
1:43.768
10
1:55.836
47.9
19:29.497
13:53:01.877
+13.790
1:42.046
11
1:55.904
47.8
21:25.401
13:54:57.781
+11.637
1:44.267
12
1:55.549
48.0
23:20.950
13:56:53.330
+13.148
1:42.401
13
1:56.412
47.6
25:17.362
13:58:49.742
+10.337
1:46.075