https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2010 | Cross Country
|
Other
VII Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 29 August 2010
Artur Wrzesiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #117 Sławomir Jabłoński
2 - #413 Tomasz Rybiałek
3 - #111 Arkadiusz Krężlewicz
4 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
5 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
6 - #27 Dariusz Stępień
7 - #17 Zbigniew Góralczyk
8 - #167 Paweł Hada
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #7. Patryk Kasprzycki
11 - #4 Mateusz Zachar
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #963 Artur Buczek
14 - #1 Zbigniew Łabuda
15 - #2 Krystian Dudziński
16 - #75 Piotr Zarzeczny
17 - #11 Tomasz Giwojno
18 - #14 Łukasz Skowroński
19 - #555 Szymon Lenartowicz
20 - #80 Jarosław Salamon
21 - #9 Krzysztof Stempień
Compare laptimes with
1 - #117 Sławomir Jabłoński
2 - #413 Tomasz Rybiałek
3 - #111 Arkadiusz Krężlewicz
5 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
6 - #27 Dariusz Stępień
7 - #17 Zbigniew Góralczyk
8 - #167 Paweł Hada
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #7. Patryk Kasprzycki
11 - #4 Mateusz Zachar
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #963 Artur Buczek
14 - #1 Zbigniew Łabuda
15 - #2 Krystian Dudziński
16 - #75 Piotr Zarzeczny
17 - #11 Tomasz Giwojno
18 - #14 Łukasz Skowroński
19 - #555 Szymon Lenartowicz
20 - #80 Jarosław Salamon
21 - #9 Krzysztof Stempień
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Sławomir Jabłoński
1
3:52.812
15:46:55.531
2
3:37.708
38.0
7:30.520
15:50:33.239
+15.750
3:21.958
3
3:43.235
37.1
11:13.755
15:54:16.474
+18.743
3:24.492
4
3:51.695
35.7
15:05.450
15:58:08.169
+28.518
3:23.177
5
3:47.757
36.4
18:53.207
16:01:55.926
+21.089
3:26.668
6
3:42.144
37.3
22:35.351
16:05:38.070
+6.557
3:35.587
7
3:47.428
36.4
26:22.779
16:09:25.498
+19.346
3:28.082
8
3:47.033
36.5
30:09.812
16:13:12.531
+19.321
3:27.712
9
3:41.750
37.3
33:51.562
16:16:54.281
+11.635
3:30.115
10
3:44.529
36.9
37:36.091
16:20:38.810
+17.728
3:26.801
11
3:43.731
37.0
41:19.822
16:24:22.541
+18.081
3:25.650
12
3:46.753
36.5
45:06.575
16:28:09.294
+21.564
3:25.189
13
3:45.546
36.7
48:52.121
16:31:54.840
+18.390
3:27.156
14
3:46.098
36.6
52:38.219
16:35:40.938
+18.769
3:27.329
15
3:50.201
36.0
56:28.420
16:39:31.139
+18.859
3:31.342
16
3:48.123
36.3
1:00:16.543
16:43:19.262
+5.653
3:42.470
17
3:51.005
35.8
1:04:07.548
16:47:10.267
+10.400
3:40.605
18
3:50.785
35.9
1:07:58.333
16:51:01.052
+16.459
3:34.326
19
3:50.739
35.9
1:11:49.072
16:54:51.791
+21.187
3:29.552
20
4:13.790
32.6
1:16:02.862
16:59:05.581
+47.782
3:26.008
21
3:53.069
35.5
1:19:55.931
17:02:58.650
+19.721
3:33.348
22
3:54.806
35.3
1:23:50.737
17:06:53.456
+11.816
3:42.990
23
3:58.759
34.7
1:27:49.496
17:10:52.215
+16.469
3:42.290
24
3:51.057
35.8
1:31:40.553
17:14:43.272
+15.673
3:35.384