https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2010 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I i II Runda
-
Łubienica
, 28 March 2010
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2. Rafał Kiczko
2 - #69 Józef Sawicki
3 - #4.. Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #26 Konrad Widłak
7 - #515 Jakub Piątek
8 - #23. Szymon Frankowski
9 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
10 - #82 Artur Puzio
11 - #11 Patryk Bielec
12 - #18a Bartosz Kasza
13 - #10 Szymon Motylewski
14 - #40a Piotr Płochocki
15 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
16 - #37 Jakub Kucharski
17 - #23 Dawid Konkol
18 - #4. Daniel Bołtromiejuk
19 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
20 - #141 Sebastian Budny
21 - #97 Dawid Karalus
22 - #41 Paweł Płochocki
23 - #22 Igor Widłak
24 - #9 Jakub Strzelczyk
25 - #125 Andrzej Mądry
26 - #119 Paweł Fajok
DNC - #13a Jakub Galiński
DNC - #14. Mieszko Wiśniewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2. Rafał Kiczko
2 - #69 Józef Sawicki
3 - #4.. Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #26 Konrad Widłak
7 - #515 Jakub Piątek
8 - #23. Szymon Frankowski
9 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
10 - #82 Artur Puzio
11 - #11 Patryk Bielec
12 - #18a Bartosz Kasza
13 - #10 Szymon Motylewski
14 - #40a Piotr Płochocki
15 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
16 - #37 Jakub Kucharski
17 - #23 Dawid Konkol
18 - #4. Daniel Bołtromiejuk
19 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
20 - #141 Sebastian Budny
22 - #41 Paweł Płochocki
23 - #22 Igor Widłak
24 - #9 Jakub Strzelczyk
25 - #125 Andrzej Mądry
26 - #119 Paweł Fajok
DNC - #13a Jakub Galiński
DNC - #14. Mieszko Wiśniewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Rafał Kiczko
1
11:35.843
15:00:43.232
2
8:39.549
55.4
20:15.392
15:09:22.781
+1:45.762
6:53.787
3
8:41.055
55.3
28:56.447
15:18:03.836
+1:58.246
6:42.809
4
9:24.703
51.0
38:21.150
15:27:28.539
+2:36.524
6:48.179
5
8:54.404
53.9
47:15.554
15:36:22.943
+1:17.841
7:36.563
6
8:42.321
55.1
55:57.875
15:45:05.264
+1:42.327
6:59.994
7
8:48.073
54.5
1:04:45.948
15:53:53.337
+1:53.831
6:54.242
8
8:37.696
55.6
1:13:23.644
16:02:31.033
+1:49.996
6:47.700
9
8:57.958
53.5
1:22:21.602
16:11:28.991
+2:06.083
6:51.875
10
8:37.322
55.7
1:30:58.924
16:20:06.313
+1:56.590
6:40.732