https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2010 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
M.S.Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Mirocin Dolny
, 25 April 2010
Andrzej Nalepka
Krzysztof Raczykowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #95 Robert Szkopek
2 - #84 Jan Mroziński
3 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
4 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
5 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
6 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
9 - #48 Jakub Krzak
10 - #22. Rafał Wilczkowski
11 - #49 Tahir Sylaj
12 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
13 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #73 Kacper Serówka
16 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
17 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
18 - #29 Maciej Padamczyk
19 - #39 Tomasz Werner
20 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #95 Robert Szkopek
2 - #84 Jan Mroziński
3 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
4 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
5 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
6 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
9 - #48 Jakub Krzak
10 - #22. Rafał Wilczkowski
11 - #49 Tahir Sylaj
12 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
13 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #73 Kacper Serówka
16 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
17 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
19 - #39 Tomasz Werner
20 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Robert Szkopek
5.636
12:52:10.243
1
2:09.710
41.6
2:15.346
12:54:19.953
+8.760
2:00.950
2
2:08.961
41.9
4:24.307
12:56:28.914
+11.667
1:57.294
3
2:40.993
33.5
7:05.300
12:59:09.907
+42.517
1:58.476
4
2:22.639
37.9
9:27.939
13:01:32.546
+24.107
1:58.532
5
2:20.526
38.4
11:48.465
13:03:53.072
+20.997
1:59.529
6
2:21.574
38.1
14:10.039
13:06:14.646
+21.526
2:00.048
7
2:24.706
37.3
16:34.745
13:08:39.352
+22.190
2:02.516