https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/PST
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 1st Race
2010 | Motocross
|
6 Track Cup
Puchar 6 Torów II Runda
-
Konary
, 9 May 2010
Zdzisław Rapacz
Piotr Krzepkowski
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #25 Jakub Derabin
2 - #41 Łukasz Bajek
3 - #21 Hubert Zieliński
4 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
5 - #7 Leszek Drogosz
6 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
7 - #73 Grzegorz Pastuszka
8 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
9 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
10 - #17 Michał Rybus
11 - #30. Michał Marmuszewski
12 - #34 Rafał Fuła
13 - #141 Rafał Majewski
14 - #222 Łukasz Bartosiński
15 - #71 Radosław Jeż
16 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
17 - #91 Paweł Cedro
18 - #74 Adrian Gawroński
19 - #76 Jarosław Cedro
20 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
21 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
22 - #18 Michał Płaskociński
23 - #85 Krzysztof Kaczka
24 - #318 Radosław Fabryczny
25 - #63 Ernest Krawczyk
26 - #169 Tomasz Korzępa
27 - #440 Robert Mędrecki
28 - #955 Mateusz Kajda
29 - #30 Sylwester Beekhoven
30 - #97 Paweł Magda
31 - #54 Kamil Piątek
32 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #25 Jakub Derabin
2 - #41 Łukasz Bajek
3 - #21 Hubert Zieliński
5 - #7 Leszek Drogosz
6 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
7 - #73 Grzegorz Pastuszka
8 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
9 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
10 - #17 Michał Rybus
11 - #30. Michał Marmuszewski
12 - #34 Rafał Fuła
13 - #141 Rafał Majewski
14 - #222 Łukasz Bartosiński
15 - #71 Radosław Jeż
16 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
17 - #91 Paweł Cedro
18 - #74 Adrian Gawroński
19 - #76 Jarosław Cedro
20 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
21 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
22 - #18 Michał Płaskociński
23 - #85 Krzysztof Kaczka
24 - #318 Radosław Fabryczny
25 - #63 Ernest Krawczyk
26 - #169 Tomasz Korzępa
27 - #440 Robert Mędrecki
28 - #955 Mateusz Kajda
29 - #30 Sylwester Beekhoven
30 - #97 Paweł Magda
31 - #54 Kamil Piątek
32 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Derabin
13.132
11:40:56.891
1
1:40.999
54.9
1:54.131
11:42:37.890
-6.538
1:47.537
2
1:41.422
54.7
3:35.553
11:44:19.312
+2.561
1:38.861
3
1:42.601
54.0
5:18.154
11:46:01.913
+1.214
1:41.387
4
1:43.047
53.8
7:01.201
11:47:44.960
-0.004
1:43.051
5
1:47.244
51.7
8:48.445
11:49:32.204
+5.216
1:42.028
6
1:48.865
50.9
10:37.310
11:51:21.069
+5.113
1:43.752
7
2:14.098
41.3
12:51.408
11:53:35.167
+33.334
1:40.764
8
1:48.189
51.2
14:39.597
11:55:23.356
+5.875
1:42.314
9
1:57.111
47.3
16:36.708
11:57:20.467
+12.609
1:44.502
10
1:47.516
51.6
18:24.224
11:59:07.983
-1.207
1:48.723
11
1:44.276
53.2
20:08.500
12:00:52.259
-3.880
1:48.156