https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja C - 1st Race
2011 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostw Okręgu Łódzkiego IV runda
-
Stryków
, 6 November 2011
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Arkadiusz Witczak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
2 - #117 Sławomir Jabłoński
3 - #21 Maciej Lipiec
4 - #6 Michał Włodarczyk
5 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
6 - #56 Marek Augustyniak
7 - #199 Daniel Kamiński
8 - #74 Robert Krogulski
9 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
10 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
11 - #47 Michał Kołodziejczyk
12 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
13 - #14 Grzegorz Chochół
14 - #308 Mieszko Pniewski
15 - #94 Damian Laśkiewicz
16 - #44 Paweł Drzewiecki
17 - #1. Sylwester Błaszczyk
18 - #199. Błażej Herc
19 - #101 Vladimir Polishchuk
20 - #518 Daniel Woźniakowski
21 - #91 Zdzisław Jacko
22 - #46 Arkadiusz Kowalski
23 - #40 Marcin Piec
24 - #106 Jakub Kadzielewski
25 - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
26 - #45 Łukasz Cieślak
27 - #522 Piotr Pogorzelski
28 - #415 Adam Korzonek
29 - #3 Jerzy Berger
30 - #16 Robert Cierniak
31 - #13 Adrian Żak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
2 - #117 Sławomir Jabłoński
3 - #21 Maciej Lipiec
4 - #6 Michał Włodarczyk
5 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
6 - #56 Marek Augustyniak
7 - #199 Daniel Kamiński
8 - #74 Robert Krogulski
9 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
10 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
11 - #47 Michał Kołodziejczyk
12 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
14 - #308 Mieszko Pniewski
15 - #94 Damian Laśkiewicz
16 - #44 Paweł Drzewiecki
17 - #1. Sylwester Błaszczyk
18 - #199. Błażej Herc
19 - #101 Vladimir Polishchuk
20 - #518 Daniel Woźniakowski
21 - #91 Zdzisław Jacko
22 - #46 Arkadiusz Kowalski
23 - #40 Marcin Piec
24 - #106 Jakub Kadzielewski
25 - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
26 - #45 Łukasz Cieślak
27 - #522 Piotr Pogorzelski
28 - #415 Adam Korzonek
29 - #3 Jerzy Berger
30 - #16 Robert Cierniak
31 - #13 Adrian Żak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Damian Kwestarz
1
8:24.093
14:31:55.829
2
6:50.361
52.6
15:14.454
14:38:46.190
+9.783
6:40.578
3
8:14.006
43.7
23:28.460
14:47:00.196
+1:34.475
6:39.531
4
7:03.969
50.9
30:32.429
14:54:04.165
+31.069
6:32.900
5
7:01.199
51.3
37:33.628
15:01:05.364
+24.070
6:37.129
6
6:59.014
51.5
44:32.642
15:08:04.378
+15.157
6:43.857
7
7:07.561
50.5
51:40.203
15:15:11.939
+40.066
6:27.495
8
7:17.050
49.4
58:57.253
15:22:28.989
+34.999
6:42.051
9
7:07.681
50.5
1:06:04.934
15:29:36.670
+37.248
6:30.433
10
7:02.769
51.1
1:13:07.703
15:36:39.439
+34.600
6:28.169
11
6:57.662
51.7
1:20:05.365
15:43:37.101
+29.941
6:27.721
12
7:05.602
50.8
1:27:10.967
15:50:42.703
+23.278
6:42.324
13
7:05.101
50.8
1:34:16.068
15:57:47.804
+36.869
6:28.232